|
MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 (35.29%) | 8 (47.06%) | 3 (17.65%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 11 May 2026 | 19:00 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 0:0 | RKS Radomiak Radom |
| Ekstraklasa | 25 Apr 2026 | 20:15 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 1:1 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin |
| Ekstraklasa | 12 Apr 2026 | 12:15 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 2:2 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 21 Mar 2026 | 14:45 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 1:0 | GKS Katowice |
| Ekstraklasa | 14 Mar 2026 | 20:15 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 1:2 | Wisła Płock SA |
| Ekstraklasa | 27 Feb 2026 | 18:00 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 2:3 | Piast Gliwice |
| Ekstraklasa | 14 Feb 2026 | 14:45 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 0:0 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Dec 2025 | 14:45 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 2:2 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 22 Nov 2025 | 14:45 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 1:2 | Motor Lublin SA |
| Ekstraklasa | 3 Nov 2025 | 20:30 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 0:0 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Statistics | MKS Cracovia Kraków | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.35 | 1 | 2.35 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.47 | 0.29 | 0.76 |
| xG | 1.58 | 1.2 | 2.78 |
| Shots | 13.35 | 9.12 | 22.47 |
| Shots on target | 4.24 | 3.47 | 7.71 |
| Corners | 5.35 | 3.88 | 9.23 |
| Yellow cards | 2.35 | 2.41 | 4.76 |
| Red cards | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.18 |
| Fouls | 12.71 | 12.76 | 25.47 |
| Ball possession | 53.71% | 46.29% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 6 (35.29%) |
4 (23.53%) |
11 (64.71%) |
13 (76.47%) |
9 (52.94%) |
11 (64.71%) |
8 (47.06%) |
1 (5.88%) |
6 (35.29%) |
10 (58.82%) |
| Opponent more | 3 (17.65%) |
1 (5.88%) |
5 (29.41%) |
3 (17.65%) |
7 (41.18%) |
6 (35.29%) |
7 (41.18%) |
2 (11.76%) |
7 (41.18%) |
7 (41.18%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MKS Cracovia Kraków | 3x (17.65%) |
6x (35.29%) |
7x (41.18%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 7x (41.18%) |
4x (23.53%) |
5x (29.41%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 3x (17.65%) |
2x (11.76%) |
4x (23.53%) |
3x (17.65%) |
4x (23.53%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
| MKS Cracovia Kraków scores | 14x (82.35%) |
| Opponent scores | 10x (58.82%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 10x (58.82%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 4x (23.53%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (17.65%) |
| 2 | 3 (17.65%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (17.65%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 3 (17.65%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (5.88%) |
| Draw - win | 3 (17.65%) |
| Draw - draw | 7 (41.18%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (11.76%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (5.88%) |
| Loss - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 8 (47.06%) |
| of which wins | 6 (75%) |
| of which draws | 1 (12.5%) |
| of which losses | 1 (12.5%) |
| Number of matches | 6 (35.29%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 4 (66.67%) |
| of which losses | 2 (33.33%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 3 |
| 1:1 | 2 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MKS Cracovia Kraków | 1x (5.88%) |
16x (94.12%) |
2x (11.76%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (23.53%) |
13x (76.47%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
17x (100%) |
17x (100%) |
4x (23.53%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (17.65%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.88%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.88%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |