|
AC Milan |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 (52.63%) | 5 (26.32%) | 4 (21.05%) |
| Serie A | 10 May 2026 | 20:45 | AC Milan | 2:3 | Atalanta BC |
| Serie A | 26 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | AC Milan | 0:0 | Juventus FC |
| Serie A | 11 Apr 2026 | 18:00 | AC Milan | 0:3 | Udinese Calcio |
| Serie A | 21 Mar 2026 | 18:00 | AC Milan | 3:2 | Torino FC |
| Serie A | 8 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | AC Milan | 1:0 | FC Internazionale Milano |
| Serie A | 22 Feb 2026 | 18:00 | AC Milan | 0:1 | Parma FC |
| Serie A | 18 Feb 2026 | 20:45 | AC Milan | 1:1 | Calcio Como |
| Serie A | 18 Jan 2026 | 20:45 | AC Milan | 1:0 | U.S. Lecce |
| Serie A | 8 Jan 2026 | 20:45 | AC Milan | 1:1 | Genoa CFC |
| Serie A | 28 Dec 2025 | 12:30 | AC Milan | 3:0 | Hellas Verona FC |
| Statistics | AC Milan | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.37 | 1 | 2.37 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.47 | 0.47 | 0.94 |
| xG | 1.77 | 1.14 | 2.91 |
| Shots | 16.42 | 9.74 | 26.16 |
| Shots on target | 5.11 | 3.37 | 8.48 |
| Corners | 4.89 | 3.74 | 8.63 |
| Yellow cards | 1.84 | 2.16 | 4 |
| Red cards | 0.05 | 0 | 0.05 |
| Fouls | 9.53 | 11.68 | 21.21 |
| Ball possession | 54.26% | 45.74% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 10 (52.63%) |
5 (26.32%) |
13 (68.42%) |
13 (68.42%) |
12 (63.16%) |
9 (47.37%) |
6 (31.58%) |
1 (5.26%) |
5 (26.32%) |
13 (68.42%) |
| Opponent more | 4 (21.05%) |
4 (21.05%) |
6 (31.58%) |
6 (31.58%) |
4 (21.05%) |
8 (42.11%) |
8 (42.11%) |
0 (0%) |
12 (63.16%) |
6 (31.58%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AC Milan | 3x (15.79%) |
8x (42.11%) |
6x (31.58%) |
2x (10.53%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (42.11%) |
5x (26.32%) |
4x (21.05%) |
2x (10.53%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 1x (5.26%) |
6x (31.58%) |
3x (15.79%) |
5x (26.32%) |
2x (10.53%) |
2x (10.53%) |
0x (0%) |
| AC Milan scores | 16x (84.21%) |
| Opponent scores | 11x (57.89%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 9x (47.37%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 4x (21.05%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 8 (42.11%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (15.79%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 4 (21.05%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (5.26%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 6 (31.58%) |
| Draw - draw | 2 (10.53%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (10.53%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (10.53%) |
| Loss - loss | 2 (10.53%) |
| Number of matches | 10 (52.63%) |
| of which wins | 9 (90%) |
| of which draws | 1 (10%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 8 (42.11%) |
| of which wins | 1 (12.5%) |
| of which draws | 3 (37.5%) |
| of which losses | 4 (50%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 5 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 2 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1 |
| 1:1 | 2 |
| 2:2 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AC Milan | 4x (21.05%) |
15x (78.95%) |
7x (36.84%) |
1x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 9x (47.37%) |
10x (52.63%) |
2x (10.53%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
19x (100%) |
18x (94.74%) |
9x (47.37%) |
2x (10.53%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (36.84%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |