|
FC Internazionale Milano |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 (70.37%) | 3 (11.11%) | 5 (18.52%) |
| Serie A | 3 May 2026 | 20:45 | FC Internazionale Milano | 2:0 | Parma FC |
| Coppa Italia | 21 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | FC Internazionale Milano | 3:2 | Calcio Como |
| Serie A | 17 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | FC Internazionale Milano | 3:0 | Cagliari Calcio |
| Serie A | 5 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | FC Internazionale Milano | 5:2 | AS Roma |
| Serie A | 14 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | FC Internazionale Milano | 1:1 | Atalanta BC |
| Serie A | 28 Feb 2026 | 20:45 | FC Internazionale Milano | 2:0 | Genoa CFC |
| Champions League | 24 Feb 2026 | 21:00 | FC Internazionale Milano | 1:2 | FK Bodø/Glimt |
| Serie A | 14 Feb 2026 | 20:45 | FC Internazionale Milano | 3:2 | Juventus FC |
| Coppa Italia | 4 Feb 2026 | 21:00 | FC Internazionale Milano | 2:1 | Torino FC |
| Serie A | 23 Jan 2026 | 20:45 | FC Internazionale Milano | 6:2 | AC Pisa 1909 |
| Statistics | FC Internazionale Milano | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 2.52 | 1.04 | 3.56 |
| Goals in the first half | 1.04 | 0.37 | 1.41 |
| xG | 2.06 | 1.04 | 3.1 |
| Shots | 18.22 | 8.96 | 27.18 |
| Shots on target | 6.63 | 3.41 | 10.04 |
| Corners | 7 | 2.93 | 9.93 |
| Yellow cards | 1.41 | 1.44 | 2.85 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.07 | 0.07 |
| Fouls | 12.59 | 10.7 | 23.29 |
| Ball possession | 59.07% | 40.93% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 19 (70.37%) |
16 (59.26%) |
21 (77.78%) |
22 (81.48%) |
20 (74.07%) |
23 (85.19%) |
9 (33.33%) |
0 (0%) |
16 (59.26%) |
24 (88.89%) |
| Opponent more | 5 (18.52%) |
3 (11.11%) |
6 (22.22%) |
4 (14.81%) |
5 (18.52%) |
3 (11.11%) |
11 (40.74%) |
2 (7.41%) |
11 (40.74%) |
1 (3.7%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Internazionale Milano | 2x (7.41%) |
5x (18.52%) |
8x (29.63%) |
6x (22.22%) |
2x (7.41%) |
3x (11.11%) |
1x (3.7%) |
| Opponents | 9x (33.33%) |
9x (33.33%) |
8x (29.63%) |
1x (3.7%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
3x (11.11%) |
4x (14.81%) |
8x (29.63%) |
5x (18.52%) |
4x (14.81%) |
3x (11.11%) |
| FC Internazionale Milano scores | 25x (92.59%) |
| Opponent scores | 18x (66.67%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 16x (59.26%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 6x (22.22%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (22.22%) |
| 2 | 4 (14.81%) |
| 3 | 5 (18.52%) |
| 4+ | 4 (14.81%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (14.81%) |
| 2 | 1 (3.7%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 14 (51.85%) |
| Win - draw | 2 (7.41%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 4 (14.81%) |
| Draw - draw | 1 (3.7%) |
| Draw - loss | 3 (11.11%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (3.7%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 2 (7.41%) |
| Number of matches | 21 (77.78%) |
| of which wins | 17 (80.95%) |
| of which draws | 3 (14.29%) |
| of which losses | 1 (4.76%) |
| Number of matches | 6 (22.22%) |
| of which wins | 2 (33.33%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 4 (66.67%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 2:0 | 3 |
| 2:1 | 3 |
| 3:0 | 3 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 2 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 4:1 | 1 |
| 5:0 | 1 |
| 5:1 | 1 |
| 5:2 | 1 |
| 6:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Internazionale Milano | 1x (3.7%) |
26x (96.3%) |
15x (55.56%) |
1x (3.7%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 14x (51.85%) |
13x (48.15%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
27x (100%) |
27x (100%) |
13x (48.15%) |
3x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 14 (51.85%) |
| 2 | 3 (11.11%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |