|
MKS Pogoń Szczecin |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 (52.63%) | 3 (15.79%) | 6 (31.58%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 3 May 2026 | 17:30 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 3:0 | Wisła Płock SA |
| Ekstraklasa | 18 Apr 2026 | 20:15 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 1:2 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 6 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 0:2 | Legia Warszawa |
| Ekstraklasa | 16 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 2:1 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 28 Feb 2026 | 14:45 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 1:0 | RTS Widzew Łódź |
| Ekstraklasa | 15 Feb 2026 | 14:45 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 1:0 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 8 Feb 2026 | 12:15 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 1:1 | LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza |
| Ekstraklasa | 6 Dec 2025 | 14:45 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 2:2 | RKS Radomiak Radom |
| Puchar Polski | 2 Dec 2025 | 20:30 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 0:1 | RTS Widzew Łódź |
| Ekstraklasa | 24 Nov 2025 | 19:00 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 5:1 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Statistics | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.89 | 1.32 | 3.21 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.89 | 0.58 | 1.47 |
| xG | 1.77 | 1.59 | 3.36 |
| Shots | 16 | 13.05 | 29.05 |
| Shots on target | 5.47 | 5.37 | 10.84 |
| Corners | 6.11 | 5.05 | 11.16 |
| Yellow cards | 2.37 | 1.95 | 4.32 |
| Red cards | 0.05 | 0 | 0.05 |
| Fouls | 11.26 | 11.11 | 22.37 |
| Ball possession | 51.32% | 48.68% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 10 (52.63%) |
8 (42.11%) |
9 (47.37%) |
10 (52.63%) |
9 (47.37%) |
12 (63.16%) |
11 (57.89%) |
1 (5.26%) |
9 (47.37%) |
12 (63.16%) |
| Opponent more | 6 (31.58%) |
5 (26.32%) |
10 (52.63%) |
8 (42.11%) |
8 (42.11%) |
5 (26.32%) |
6 (31.58%) |
0 (0%) |
10 (52.63%) |
7 (36.84%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 3x (15.79%) |
5x (26.32%) |
5x (26.32%) |
4x (21.05%) |
1x (5.26%) |
1x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 5x (26.32%) |
7x (36.84%) |
4x (21.05%) |
2x (10.53%) |
1x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
3x (15.79%) |
3x (15.79%) |
8x (42.11%) |
1x (5.26%) |
1x (5.26%) |
3x (15.79%) |
| MKS Pogoń Szczecin scores | 16x (84.21%) |
| Opponent scores | 14x (73.68%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 11x (57.89%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 3x (15.79%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (26.32%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 3 | 3 (15.79%) |
| 4+ | 1 (5.26%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (21.05%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 5 (26.32%) |
| Win - draw | 2 (10.53%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (5.26%) |
| Draw - win | 3 (15.79%) |
| Draw - draw | 1 (5.26%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (10.53%) |
| Loss - win | 2 (10.53%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 3 (15.79%) |
| Number of matches | 10 (52.63%) |
| of which wins | 7 (70%) |
| of which draws | 2 (20%) |
| of which losses | 1 (10%) |
| Number of matches | 9 (47.37%) |
| of which wins | 3 (33.33%) |
| of which draws | 1 (11.11%) |
| of which losses | 5 (55.56%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 3 |
| 3:0 | 2 |
| 4:1 | 1 |
| 5:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1 |
| 0:2 | 1 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 3:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 1x (5.26%) |
18x (94.74%) |
5x (26.32%) |
1x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 1x (5.26%) |
18x (94.74%) |
3x (15.79%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
19x (100%) |
19x (100%) |
13x (68.42%) |
4x (21.05%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (15.79%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |