|
Parma FC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 (21.05%) | 7 (36.84%) | 8 (42.11%) |
| Serie A | 10 May 2026 | 18:00 | Parma FC | 2:3 | AS Roma |
| Serie A | 25 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Parma FC | 1:0 | AC Pisa 1909 |
| Serie A | 12 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Parma FC | 1:1 | SSC Napoli |
| Serie A | 21 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | Parma FC | 0:2 | US Cremonese |
| Serie A | 27 Feb 2026 | 20:45 | Parma FC | 1:1 | Cagliari Calcio |
| Serie A | 15 Feb 2026 | 15:00 | Parma FC | 2:1 | Hellas Verona FC |
| Serie A | 1 Feb 2026 | 20:45 | Parma FC | 1:4 | Juventus FC |
| Serie A | 18 Jan 2026 | 12:30 | Parma FC | 0:0 | Genoa CFC |
| Serie A | 7 Jan 2026 | 20:45 | Parma FC | 0:2 | FC Internazionale Milano |
| Serie A | 27 Dec 2025 | 12:30 | Parma FC | 1:0 | ACF Fiorentina |
| Statistics | Parma FC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.79 | 1.32 | 2.11 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.26 | 0.53 | 0.79 |
| xG | 1.25 | 1.51 | 2.76 |
| Shots | 11.95 | 13.37 | 25.32 |
| Shots on target | 3.05 | 4.47 | 7.52 |
| Corners | 4.26 | 4.05 | 8.31 |
| Yellow cards | 1.68 | 1.89 | 3.57 |
| Red cards | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.32 |
| Fouls | 11.05 | 13.84 | 24.89 |
| Ball possession | 44.37% | 55.63% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 4 (21.05%) |
2 (10.53%) |
10 (52.63%) |
10 (52.63%) |
4 (21.05%) |
9 (47.37%) |
5 (26.32%) |
3 (15.79%) |
6 (31.58%) |
7 (36.84%) |
| Opponent more | 8 (42.11%) |
6 (31.58%) |
9 (47.37%) |
9 (47.37%) |
13 (68.42%) |
8 (42.11%) |
7 (36.84%) |
2 (10.53%) |
12 (63.16%) |
12 (63.16%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parma FC | 8x (42.11%) |
7x (36.84%) |
4x (21.05%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 5x (26.32%) |
7x (36.84%) |
4x (21.05%) |
2x (10.53%) |
1x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 3x (15.79%) |
4x (21.05%) |
6x (31.58%) |
2x (10.53%) |
2x (10.53%) |
2x (10.53%) |
0x (0%) |
| Parma FC scores | 11x (57.89%) |
| Opponent scores | 14x (73.68%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 9x (47.37%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 2x (10.53%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (21.05%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (15.79%) |
| 2 | 4 (21.05%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 1 (5.26%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (5.26%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 3 (15.79%) |
| Draw - draw | 5 (26.32%) |
| Draw - loss | 3 (15.79%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (5.26%) |
| Loss - loss | 5 (26.32%) |
| Number of matches | 6 (31.58%) |
| of which wins | 4 (66.67%) |
| of which draws | 1 (16.67%) |
| of which losses | 1 (16.67%) |
| Number of matches | 10 (52.63%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 3 (30%) |
| of which losses | 7 (70%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 3 |
| 1:1 | 3 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2 |
| 0:2 | 3 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parma FC | 6x (31.58%) |
13x (68.42%) |
1x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (21.05%) |
15x (78.95%) |
5x (26.32%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
19x (100%) |
17x (89.47%) |
8x (42.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.26%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (21.05%) |
| 2 | 2 (10.53%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |