|
RTS Widzew Łódź |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 9 (50%) | 4 (22.22%) | 5 (27.78%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 9 May 2026 | 14:45 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 3:1 | KS Lechia Gdańsk |
| Ekstraklasa | 26 Apr 2026 | 14:45 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 2:0 | Motor Lublin SA |
| Ekstraklasa | 11 Apr 2026 | 14:45 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 1:0 | LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza |
| Ekstraklasa | 22 Mar 2026 | 17:30 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 0:0 | KS Górnik Zabrze |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Mar 2026 | 20:15 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 2:1 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 20 Feb 2026 | 20:30 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 0:0 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 31 Jan 2026 | 17:30 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 1:3 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Ekstraklasa | 23 Nov 2025 | 17:30 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 1:3 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Ekstraklasa | 2 Nov 2025 | 20:15 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 1:1 | Legia Warszawa |
| Ekstraklasa | 17 Oct 2025 | 20:30 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 3:2 | RKS Radomiak Radom |
| Statistics | RTS Widzew Łódź | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.33 | 0.94 | 2.27 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.67 | 0.5 | 1.17 |
| xG | 1.54 | 1.26 | 2.8 |
| Shots | 14.39 | 11.11 | 25.5 |
| Shots on target | 4.28 | 3.39 | 7.67 |
| Corners | 4.61 | 3.5 | 8.11 |
| Yellow cards | 2.67 | 2.78 | 5.45 |
| Red cards | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.34 |
| Fouls | 10.78 | 13.28 | 24.06 |
| Ball possession | 48% | 52% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 9 (50%) |
6 (33.33%) |
13 (72.22%) |
13 (72.22%) |
8 (44.44%) |
9 (50%) |
8 (44.44%) |
3 (16.67%) |
4 (22.22%) |
8 (44.44%) |
| Opponent more | 5 (27.78%) |
3 (16.67%) |
5 (27.78%) |
4 (22.22%) |
3 (16.67%) |
7 (38.89%) |
7 (38.89%) |
2 (11.11%) |
12 (66.67%) |
10 (55.56%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RTS Widzew Łódź | 4x (22.22%) |
7x (38.89%) |
4x (22.22%) |
3x (16.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (44.44%) |
5x (27.78%) |
3x (16.67%) |
2x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (11.11%) |
3x (16.67%) |
6x (33.33%) |
3x (16.67%) |
3x (16.67%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
| RTS Widzew Łódź scores | 14x (77.78%) |
| Opponent scores | 10x (55.56%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 8x (44.44%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 1x (5.56%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (22.22%) |
| 2 | 4 (22.22%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (11.11%) |
| 2 | 3 (16.67%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 6 (33.33%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 3 (16.67%) |
| Draw - draw | 4 (22.22%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (11.11%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 3 (16.67%) |
| Number of matches | 10 (55.56%) |
| of which wins | 8 (80%) |
| of which draws | 1 (10%) |
| of which losses | 1 (10%) |
| Number of matches | 6 (33.33%) |
| of which wins | 1 (16.67%) |
| of which draws | 1 (16.67%) |
| of which losses | 4 (66.67%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:0 | 3 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1 |
| 0:2 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 1:3 | 2 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RTS Widzew Łódź | 2x (11.11%) |
16x (88.89%) |
2x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 3x (16.67%) |
15x (83.33%) |
2x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
18x (100%) |
17x (94.44%) |
6x (33.33%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (11.11%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |