|
Alverca |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 7 (41.18%) | 5 (29.41%) | 5 (29.41%) |
| Primeira Liga | 10 May 2026 | 21:30 | Alverca | 1:1 | GD Estoril Praia |
| Primeira Liga | 24 Apr 2026 | 21:15 | Alverca | 2:1 | FC Arouca |
| Primeira Liga | 12 Apr 2026 | 16:30 | Alverca | 3:1 | Casa Pia AC |
| Primeira Liga | 22 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | Alverca | 1:4 | Sporting CP |
| Primeira Liga | 7 Mar 2026 | 16:30 | Alverca | 0:0 | AVS Futebol SAD |
| Primeira Liga | 21 Feb 2026 | 16:30 | Alverca | 1:1 | CD Santa Clara |
| Primeira Liga | 31 Jan 2026 | 21:30 | Alverca | 1:1 | Estrela Amadora |
| Primeira Liga | 17 Jan 2026 | 19:00 | Alverca | 2:1 | Moreirense FC |
| Primeira Liga | 4 Jan 2026 | 21:30 | Alverca | 1:0 | FC Famalicão |
| Primeira Liga | 22 Dec 2025 | 19:45 | Alverca | 0:3 | FC Porto |
| Statistics | Alverca | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.06 | 1.35 | 2.41 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.29 | 0.65 | 0.94 |
| xG | 1.23 | 1.45 | 2.68 |
| Shots | 10.53 | 12.76 | 23.29 |
| Shots on target | 3.53 | 4 | 7.53 |
| Corners | 4.65 | 3.24 | 7.89 |
| Yellow cards | 1.71 | 1.94 | 3.65 |
| Red cards | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.18 |
| Fouls | 13 | 14.35 | 27.35 |
| Ball possession | 47% | 53% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 7 (41.18%) |
5 (29.41%) |
5 (29.41%) |
5 (29.41%) |
6 (35.29%) |
9 (52.94%) |
5 (29.41%) |
1 (5.88%) |
5 (29.41%) |
5 (29.41%) |
| Opponent more | 5 (29.41%) |
7 (41.18%) |
12 (70.59%) |
11 (64.71%) |
8 (47.06%) |
6 (35.29%) |
7 (41.18%) |
2 (11.76%) |
11 (64.71%) |
11 (64.71%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alverca | 4x (23.53%) |
9x (52.94%) |
3x (17.65%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 5x (29.41%) |
7x (41.18%) |
1x (5.88%) |
2x (11.76%) |
2x (11.76%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 1x (5.88%) |
3x (17.65%) |
5x (29.41%) |
5x (29.41%) |
2x (11.76%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
| Alverca scores | 13x (76.47%) |
| Opponent scores | 12x (70.59%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 9x (52.94%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (29.41%) |
| 2 | 2 (11.76%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.88%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 3 (17.65%) |
| 4+ | 1 (5.88%) |
| Win - Win | 3 (17.65%) |
| Win - draw | 2 (11.76%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 3 (17.65%) |
| Draw - draw | 2 (11.76%) |
| Draw - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (5.88%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (5.88%) |
| Loss - loss | 5 (29.41%) |
| Number of matches | 8 (47.06%) |
| of which wins | 6 (75%) |
| of which draws | 2 (25%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 8 (47.06%) |
| of which wins | 1 (12.5%) |
| of which draws | 2 (25%) |
| of which losses | 5 (62.5%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 3 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 2 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1 |
| 1:1 | 4 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:3 | 2 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alverca | 3x (17.65%) |
14x (82.35%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 2x (11.76%) |
15x (88.24%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
17x (100%) |
15x (88.24%) |
2x (11.76%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |