|
AJ Auxerre |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 (35.29%) | 4 (23.53%) | 7 (41.18%) |
| Ligue 1 | 10 May 2026 | 21:00 | AJ Auxerre | 2:1 | OGC Nice |
| Ligue 1 | 3 May 2026 | 17:15 | AJ Auxerre | 3:1 | Angers SCO |
| Ligue 1 | 11 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | FC Nantes |
| Ligue 1 | 21 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | AJ Auxerre | 3:0 | Stade Brestois 29 |
| Ligue 1 | 7 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | RC Strasbourg |
| Ligue 1 | 22 Feb 2026 | 15:00 | AJ Auxerre | 0:3 | Stade Rennais FC |
| Ligue 1 | 8 Feb 2026 | 17:15 | AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | Paris FC |
| Ligue 1 | 23 Jan 2026 | 20:00 | AJ Auxerre | 0:1 | Paris Saint-Germain |
| Ligue 1 | 14 Dec 2025 | 17:15 | AJ Auxerre | 3:4 | Lille OSC |
| Ligue 1 | 7 Dec 2025 | 17:15 | AJ Auxerre | 3:1 | FC Metz |
| Statistics | AJ Auxerre | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.06 | 1 | 2.06 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.35 | 0.53 | 0.88 |
| xG | 1.29 | 1.23 | 2.52 |
| Shots | 11.41 | 10.35 | 21.76 |
| Shots on target | 3.71 | 4.24 | 7.95 |
| Corners | 5.47 | 4.41 | 9.88 |
| Yellow cards | 1.59 | 3.18 | 4.77 |
| Red cards | 0.35 | 0.29 | 0.64 |
| Fouls | 13.12 | 13 | 26.12 |
| Ball possession | 43.76% | 56.24% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 6 (35.29%) |
4 (23.53%) |
9 (52.94%) |
9 (52.94%) |
5 (29.41%) |
8 (47.06%) |
4 (23.53%) |
3 (17.65%) |
6 (35.29%) |
4 (23.53%) |
| Opponent more | 7 (41.18%) |
5 (29.41%) |
8 (47.06%) |
8 (47.06%) |
11 (64.71%) |
6 (35.29%) |
11 (64.71%) |
2 (11.76%) |
11 (64.71%) |
12 (70.59%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJ Auxerre | 8x (47.06%) |
4x (23.53%) |
1x (5.88%) |
4x (23.53%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 7x (41.18%) |
6x (35.29%) |
2x (11.76%) |
1x (5.88%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 4x (23.53%) |
5x (29.41%) |
0x (0%) |
5x (29.41%) |
2x (11.76%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (5.88%) |
| AJ Auxerre scores | 9x (52.94%) |
| Opponent scores | 10x (58.82%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 6x (35.29%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 1x (5.88%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (17.65%) |
| 2 | 2 (11.76%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.88%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (35.29%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.88%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 4 (23.53%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 2 (11.76%) |
| Draw - draw | 4 (23.53%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (11.76%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 5 (29.41%) |
| Number of matches | 5 (29.41%) |
| of which wins | 5 (100%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 8 (47.06%) |
| of which wins | 1 (12.5%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 7 (87.5%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 4 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 3:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJ Auxerre | 5x (29.41%) |
12x (70.59%) |
2x (11.76%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (23.53%) |
13x (76.47%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
17x (100%) |
15x (88.24%) |
3x (17.65%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (11.76%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.88%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |