|
1. FC Heidenheim |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 (22.22%) | 5 (27.78%) | 9 (50%) |
| Bundesliga | 25 Apr 2026 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 2:0 | FC St. Pauli |
| Bundesliga | 11 Apr 2026 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 3:1 | 1. FC Union Berlin |
| Bundesliga | 21 Mar 2026 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 3:3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
| Bundesliga | 7 Mar 2026 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 2:4 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
| Bundesliga | 22 Feb 2026 | 19:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 3:3 | VfB Stuttgart |
| Bundesliga | 7 Feb 2026 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 0:2 | Hamburger SV |
| Bundesliga | 24 Jan 2026 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 0:3 | RB Leipzig |
| Bundesliga | 10 Jan 2026 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 2:2 | 1. FC Köln |
| Bundesliga | 21 Dec 2025 | 17:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 0:4 | FC Bayern München |
| Bundesliga | 6 Dec 2025 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 2:1 | SC Freiburg |
| Statistics | 1. FC Heidenheim | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.33 | 2.22 | 3.55 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.5 | 0.94 | 1.44 |
| xG | 1.29 | 1.7 | 2.99 |
| Shots | 11.83 | 14.67 | 26.5 |
| Shots on target | 4 | 5.56 | 9.56 |
| Corners | 4.61 | 4.72 | 9.33 |
| Yellow cards | 1.33 | 1.72 | 3.05 |
| Red cards | 0.11 | 0 | 0.11 |
| Fouls | 9.39 | 10.44 | 19.83 |
| Ball possession | 41.67% | 58.33% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 4 (22.22%) |
4 (22.22%) |
5 (27.78%) |
6 (33.33%) |
6 (33.33%) |
9 (50%) |
6 (33.33%) |
2 (11.11%) |
8 (44.44%) |
3 (16.67%) |
| Opponent more | 9 (50%) |
8 (44.44%) |
13 (72.22%) |
12 (66.67%) |
10 (55.56%) |
8 (44.44%) |
9 (50%) |
0 (0%) |
9 (50%) |
15 (83.33%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. FC Heidenheim | 6x (33.33%) |
3x (16.67%) |
6x (33.33%) |
3x (16.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 1x (5.56%) |
5x (27.78%) |
4x (22.22%) |
5x (27.78%) |
3x (16.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
1x (5.56%) |
4x (22.22%) |
4x (22.22%) |
5x (27.78%) |
1x (5.56%) |
3x (16.67%) |
| 1. FC Heidenheim scores | 12x (66.67%) |
| Opponent scores | 17x (94.44%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 11x (61.11%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 5x (27.78%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (11.11%) |
| 2 | 2 (11.11%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 2 | 4 (22.22%) |
| 3 | 3 (16.67%) |
| 4+ | 1 (5.56%) |
| Win - Win | 2 (11.11%) |
| Win - draw | 2 (11.11%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 1 (5.56%) |
| Draw - draw | 2 (11.11%) |
| Draw - loss | 3 (16.67%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (5.56%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (5.56%) |
| Loss - loss | 6 (33.33%) |
| Number of matches | 5 (27.78%) |
| of which wins | 3 (60%) |
| of which draws | 2 (40%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 13 (72.22%) |
| of which wins | 1 (7.69%) |
| of which draws | 3 (23.08%) |
| of which losses | 9 (69.23%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 2 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 2 |
| 3:3 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1 |
| 0:2 | 2 |
| 0:3 | 2 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. FC Heidenheim | 8x (44.44%) |
10x (55.56%) |
2x (11.11%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 1x (5.56%) |
17x (94.44%) |
3x (16.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
18x (100%) |
18x (100%) |
8x (44.44%) |
2x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (16.67%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |