|
Real Oviedo SAD |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 (22.22%) | 7 (38.89%) | 7 (38.89%) |
| La Liga | 10 May 2026 | 18:30 | Real Oviedo SAD | 0:0 | Getafe CF |
| La Liga | 26 Apr 2026 | 16:15 | Real Oviedo SAD | 1:2 | Elche CF |
| La Liga | 23 Apr 2026 | 21:30 | Real Oviedo SAD | 1:1 | Villarreal CF |
| La Liga | 5 Apr 2026 | 18:30 | Real Oviedo SAD | 1:0 | Sevilla FC |
| La Liga | 14 Mar 2026 | 18:30 | Real Oviedo SAD | 1:0 | Valencia CF |
| La Liga | 28 Feb 2026 | 21:00 | Real Oviedo SAD | 0:1 | Club Atletico de Madrid |
| La Liga | 15 Feb 2026 | 14:00 | Real Oviedo SAD | 1:2 | Athletic Club |
| La Liga | 31 Jan 2026 | 14:00 | Real Oviedo SAD | 1:0 | Girona FC |
| La Liga | 10 Jan 2026 | 14:00 | Real Oviedo SAD | 1:1 | Real Betis Balompie |
| La Liga | 20 Dec 2025 | 14:00 | Real Oviedo SAD | 0:0 | RC Celta de Vigo |
| Statistics | Real Oviedo SAD | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.5 | 0.94 | 1.44 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.56 |
| xG | 1.18 | 1.53 | 2.71 |
| Shots | 10.28 | 13.5 | 23.78 |
| Shots on target | 3.33 | 4.5 | 7.83 |
| Corners | 4.56 | 5 | 9.56 |
| Yellow cards | 2.11 | 1.39 | 3.5 |
| Red cards | 0.28 | 0.17 | 0.45 |
| Fouls | 11.61 | 11.72 | 23.33 |
| Ball possession | 48.39% | 51.61% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 4 (22.22%) |
5 (27.78%) |
8 (44.44%) |
5 (27.78%) |
6 (33.33%) |
8 (44.44%) |
11 (61.11%) |
2 (11.11%) |
9 (50%) |
9 (50%) |
| Opponent more | 7 (38.89%) |
4 (22.22%) |
10 (55.56%) |
13 (72.22%) |
9 (50%) |
9 (50%) |
2 (11.11%) |
2 (11.11%) |
7 (38.89%) |
9 (50%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real Oviedo SAD | 9x (50%) |
9x (50%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 9x (50%) |
3x (16.67%) |
4x (22.22%) |
2x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 5x (27.78%) |
5x (27.78%) |
4x (22.22%) |
3x (16.67%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Real Oviedo SAD scores | 9x (50%) |
| Opponent scores | 9x (50%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 5x (27.78%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (22.22%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (16.67%) |
| 2 | 3 (16.67%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 3 (16.67%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 2 (11.11%) |
| Draw - win | 1 (5.56%) |
| Draw - draw | 6 (33.33%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (11.11%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (5.56%) |
| Loss - loss | 3 (16.67%) |
| Number of matches | 7 (38.89%) |
| of which wins | 4 (57.14%) |
| of which draws | 1 (14.29%) |
| of which losses | 2 (28.57%) |
| Number of matches | 6 (33.33%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 1 (16.67%) |
| of which losses | 5 (83.33%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 5 |
| 1:1 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1 |
| 0:2 | 2 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real Oviedo SAD | 5x (27.78%) |
13x (72.22%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 5x (27.78%) |
13x (72.22%) |
5x (27.78%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
18x (100%) |
16x (88.89%) |
5x (27.78%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (22.22%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |