|
AC Pisa 1909 |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 (11.11%) | 4 (22.22%) | 12 (66.67%) |
| Serie A | 1 May 2026 | 20:45 | AC Pisa 1909 | 1:2 | U.S. Lecce |
| Serie A | 19 Apr 2026 | 18:00 | AC Pisa 1909 | 1:2 | Genoa CFC |
| Serie A | 5 Apr 2026 | 18:00 | AC Pisa 1909 | 0:1 | Torino FC |
| Serie A | 15 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | AC Pisa 1909 | 3:1 | Cagliari Calcio |
| Serie A | 2 Mar 2026 | 18:30 | AC Pisa 1909 | 0:1 | Bologna FC |
| Serie A | 13 Feb 2026 | 20:45 | AC Pisa 1909 | 1:2 | AC Milan |
| Serie A | 31 Jan 2026 | 15:00 | AC Pisa 1909 | 1:3 | US Sassuolo Calcio |
| Serie A | 16 Jan 2026 | 20:45 | AC Pisa 1909 | 1:1 | Atalanta BC |
| Serie A | 6 Jan 2026 | 15:00 | AC Pisa 1909 | 0:3 | Calcio Como |
| Serie A | 27 Dec 2025 | 20:45 | AC Pisa 1909 | 0:2 | Juventus FC |
| Statistics | AC Pisa 1909 | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.5 | 1.28 | 1.78 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.44 |
| xG | 1.21 | 1.37 | 2.58 |
| Shots | 10.67 | 12.22 | 22.89 |
| Shots on target | 3.17 | 3.72 | 6.89 |
| Corners | 3.94 | 4.22 | 8.16 |
| Yellow cards | 2.06 | 1.72 | 3.78 |
| Red cards | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.22 |
| Fouls | 13.33 | 12.56 | 25.89 |
| Ball possession | 43.17% | 56.83% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 2 (11.11%) |
1 (5.56%) |
4 (22.22%) |
3 (16.67%) |
6 (33.33%) |
7 (38.89%) |
8 (44.44%) |
1 (5.56%) |
9 (50%) |
5 (27.78%) |
| Opponent more | 12 (66.67%) |
4 (22.22%) |
13 (72.22%) |
13 (72.22%) |
10 (55.56%) |
10 (55.56%) |
6 (33.33%) |
1 (5.56%) |
7 (38.89%) |
12 (66.67%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AC Pisa 1909 | 11x (61.11%) |
6x (33.33%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (22.22%) |
7x (38.89%) |
5x (27.78%) |
2x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 3x (16.67%) |
6x (33.33%) |
3x (16.67%) |
4x (22.22%) |
2x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| AC Pisa 1909 scores | 7x (38.89%) |
| Opponent scores | 14x (77.78%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 6x (33.33%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 8 (44.44%) |
| 2 | 3 (16.67%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.56%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 1 (5.56%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 1 (5.56%) |
| Draw - draw | 4 (22.22%) |
| Draw - loss | 8 (44.44%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 4 (22.22%) |
| Number of matches | 3 (16.67%) |
| of which wins | 2 (66.67%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 1 (33.33%) |
| Number of matches | 12 (66.67%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 1 (8.33%) |
| of which losses | 11 (91.67%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 3 |
| 1:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 5 |
| 0:2 | 2 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 3 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AC Pisa 1909 | 7x (38.89%) |
11x (61.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 3x (16.67%) |
15x (83.33%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
18x (100%) |
16x (88.89%) |
5x (27.78%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |