|
Feyenoord |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 15 (65.22%) | 3 (13.04%) | 5 (21.74%) |
| Eredivisie | 10 May 2026 | 16:45 | Feyenoord | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar |
| Eredivisie | 25 Apr 2026 | 16:30 | Feyenoord | 3:1 | FC Groningen |
| Eredivisie | 22 Mar 2026 | 14:30 | Feyenoord | 1:1 | AFC Ajax |
| Eredivisie | 15 Mar 2026 | 14:30 | Feyenoord | 2:1 | AS Excelsior |
| Eredivisie | 22 Feb 2026 | 20:00 | Feyenoord | 2:1 | SC Telstar |
| Eredivisie | 15 Feb 2026 | 12:15 | Feyenoord | 1:0 | Go Ahead Eagles |
| Eredivisie | 25 Jan 2026 | 16:45 | Feyenoord | 4:2 | Heracles Almelo |
| Europa League | 22 Jan 2026 | 18:45 | Feyenoord | 3:0 | SK Sturm Graz |
| Eredivisie | 18 Jan 2026 | 16:45 | Feyenoord | 3:4 | Sparta Rotterdam |
| Eredivisie | 21 Dec 2025 | 14:30 | Feyenoord | 1:1 | FC Twente |
| Statistics | Feyenoord | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 2.17 | 1.3 | 3.47 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.96 | 0.48 | 1.44 |
| xG | 2.01 | 1.08 | 3.09 |
| Shots | 17.96 | 9.83 | 27.79 |
| Shots on target | 6.78 | 3.48 | 10.26 |
| Corners | 7.17 | 3 | 10.17 |
| Yellow cards | 1.17 | 1.39 | 2.56 |
| Red cards | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.18 |
| Fouls | 10.96 | 11.61 | 22.57 |
| Ball possession | 52.91% | 47.09% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 15 (65.22%) |
12 (52.17%) |
20 (86.96%) |
18 (78.26%) |
19 (82.61%) |
18 (78.26%) |
8 (34.78%) |
1 (4.35%) |
10 (43.48%) |
13 (56.52%) |
| Opponent more | 5 (21.74%) |
6 (26.09%) |
3 (13.04%) |
4 (17.39%) |
2 (8.7%) |
4 (17.39%) |
8 (34.78%) |
1 (4.35%) |
12 (52.17%) |
9 (39.13%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feyenoord | 1x (4.35%) |
6x (26.09%) |
8x (34.78%) |
6x (26.09%) |
1x (4.35%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (4.35%) |
| Opponents | 6x (26.09%) |
10x (43.48%) |
3x (13.04%) |
2x (8.7%) |
2x (8.7%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
2x (8.7%) |
7x (30.43%) |
4x (17.39%) |
4x (17.39%) |
2x (8.7%) |
4x (17.39%) |
| Feyenoord scores | 22x (95.65%) |
| Opponent scores | 17x (73.91%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 16x (69.57%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 5x (21.74%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (26.09%) |
| 2 | 7 (30.43%) |
| 3 | 1 (4.35%) |
| 4+ | 1 (4.35%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (8.7%) |
| 2 | 3 (13.04%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 12 (52.17%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 2 (8.7%) |
| Draw - draw | 1 (4.35%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (8.7%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (4.35%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (8.7%) |
| Loss - loss | 3 (13.04%) |
| Number of matches | 13 (56.52%) |
| of which wins | 12 (92.31%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 1 (7.69%) |
| Number of matches | 10 (43.48%) |
| of which wins | 3 (30%) |
| of which draws | 3 (30%) |
| of which losses | 4 (40%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:0 | 3 |
| 2:1 | 3 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 3 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:2 | 1 |
| 6:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:2 | 1 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| 3:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feyenoord | 0x (0%) |
23x (100%) |
12x (52.17%) |
2x (8.7%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 12x (52.17%) |
11x (47.83%) |
2x (8.7%) |
1x (4.35%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
23x (100%) |
22x (95.65%) |
10x (43.48%) |
4x (17.39%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 13 (56.52%) |
| 2 | 2 (8.7%) |
| 3 | 1 (4.35%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (4.35%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |