|
PEC Zwolle |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 9 (52.94%) | 4 (23.53%) | 4 (23.53%) |
| Eredivisie | 3 May 2026 | 14:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1:0 | Heracles Almelo |
| Eredivisie | 12 Apr 2026 | 14:30 | PEC Zwolle | 2:2 | AS Excelsior |
| Eredivisie | 21 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2:1 | NAC Breda |
| Eredivisie | 13 Mar 2026 | 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1:1 | FC Groningen |
| Eredivisie | 1 Mar 2026 | 12:15 | PEC Zwolle | 0:0 | AFC Ajax |
| Eredivisie | 7 Feb 2026 | 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1:2 | FC Volendam |
| Eredivisie | 31 Jan 2026 | 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 4:1 | SC Telstar |
| Eredivisie | 17 Jan 2026 | 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 3:1 | AZ Alkmaar |
| Eredivisie | 13 Dec 2025 | 21:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1:0 | Fortuna Sittard |
| Eredivisie | 28 Nov 2025 | 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2:1 | SC Heerenveen |
| Statistics | PEC Zwolle | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.35 | 1.12 | 2.47 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.88 | 0.47 | 1.35 |
| xG | 1.18 | 1.65 | 2.83 |
| Shots | 10.24 | 14.53 | 24.77 |
| Shots on target | 3.76 | 5.06 | 8.82 |
| Corners | 4.18 | 5.47 | 9.65 |
| Yellow cards | 1.65 | 1.71 | 3.36 |
| Red cards | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.24 |
| Fouls | 12.59 | 12.53 | 25.12 |
| Ball possession | 43.76% | 56.24% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 9 (52.94%) |
9 (52.94%) |
4 (23.53%) |
3 (17.65%) |
7 (41.18%) |
6 (35.29%) |
7 (41.18%) |
2 (11.76%) |
7 (41.18%) |
3 (17.65%) |
| Opponent more | 4 (23.53%) |
2 (11.76%) |
12 (70.59%) |
13 (76.47%) |
7 (41.18%) |
10 (58.82%) |
8 (47.06%) |
2 (11.76%) |
9 (52.94%) |
13 (76.47%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle | 4x (23.53%) |
6x (35.29%) |
5x (29.41%) |
1x (5.88%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 6x (35.29%) |
5x (29.41%) |
5x (29.41%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 1x (5.88%) |
4x (23.53%) |
4x (23.53%) |
3x (17.65%) |
4x (23.53%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
| PEC Zwolle scores | 13x (76.47%) |
| Opponent scores | 11x (64.71%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 8x (47.06%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 2x (11.76%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (35.29%) |
| 2 | 2 (11.76%) |
| 3 | 1 (5.88%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.88%) |
| 2 | 2 (11.76%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 1 (5.88%) |
| Win - Win | 9 (52.94%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - draw | 4 (23.53%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (11.76%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 2 (11.76%) |
| Number of matches | 12 (70.59%) |
| of which wins | 9 (75%) |
| of which draws | 2 (16.67%) |
| of which losses | 1 (8.33%) |
| Number of matches | 4 (23.53%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 1 (25%) |
| of which losses | 3 (75%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 2 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 4:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1 |
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:2 | 2 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle | 6x (35.29%) |
11x (64.71%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 1x (5.88%) |
16x (94.12%) |
4x (23.53%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
17x (100%) |
16x (94.12%) |
8x (47.06%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (17.65%) |
| 2 | 1 (5.88%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |