|
Paris FC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 (37.5%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (37.5%) |
| Ligue 1 | 3 May 2026 | 17:15 | Paris FC | 4:0 | Stade Brestois 29 |
| Ligue 1 | 26 Apr 2026 | 17:15 | Paris FC | 0:1 | Lille OSC |
| Ligue 1 | 10 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Paris FC | 4:1 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 22 Mar 2026 | 17:15 | Paris FC | 3:2 | Le Havre AC |
| Ligue 1 | 1 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | Paris FC | 1:0 | OGC Nice |
| Ligue 1 | 14 Feb 2026 | 21:05 | Paris FC | 0:5 | RC Lens |
| Ligue 1 | 31 Jan 2026 | 17:00 | Paris FC | 2:2 | Olympique de Marseille |
| Ligue 1 | 25 Jan 2026 | 17:15 | Paris FC | 0:0 | Angers SCO |
| Ligue 1 | 13 Dec 2025 | 21:05 | Paris FC | 0:3 | Toulouse FC |
| Ligue 1 | 29 Nov 2025 | 19:00 | Paris FC | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre |
| Statistics | Paris FC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3.26 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.81 | 0.81 | 1.62 |
| xG | 1.46 | 1.28 | 2.74 |
| Shots | 13.19 | 11.69 | 24.88 |
| Shots on target | 4.25 | 3.5 | 7.75 |
| Corners | 5.69 | 4.44 | 10.13 |
| Yellow cards | 2.19 | 1.81 | 4 |
| Red cards | 0.25 | 0.13 | 0.38 |
| Fouls | 10.88 | 11.06 | 21.94 |
| Ball possession | 53.06% | 46.94% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 6 (37.5%) |
5 (31.25%) |
10 (62.5%) |
10 (62.5%) |
6 (37.5%) |
11 (68.75%) |
10 (62.5%) |
3 (18.75%) |
7 (43.75%) |
12 (75%) |
| Opponent more | 6 (37.5%) |
7 (43.75%) |
6 (37.5%) |
5 (31.25%) |
6 (37.5%) |
4 (25%) |
4 (25%) |
1 (6.25%) |
9 (56.25%) |
4 (25%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paris FC | 5x (31.25%) |
3x (18.75%) |
3x (18.75%) |
3x (18.75%) |
2x (12.5%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (25%) |
4x (25%) |
4x (25%) |
3x (18.75%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (6.25%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 1x (6.25%) |
3x (18.75%) |
2x (12.5%) |
2x (12.5%) |
2x (12.5%) |
5x (31.25%) |
1x (6.25%) |
| Paris FC scores | 11x (68.75%) |
| Opponent scores | 12x (75%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 8x (50%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 5x (31.25%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (18.75%) |
| 2 | 1 (6.25%) |
| 3 | 1 (6.25%) |
| 4+ | 1 (6.25%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (25%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 1 (6.25%) |
| 4+ | 1 (6.25%) |
| Win - Win | 5 (31.25%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 1 (6.25%) |
| Draw - draw | 2 (12.5%) |
| Draw - loss | 1 (6.25%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (12.5%) |
| Loss - loss | 5 (31.25%) |
| Number of matches | 6 (37.5%) |
| of which wins | 5 (83.33%) |
| of which draws | 1 (16.67%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 9 (56.25%) |
| of which wins | 1 (11.11%) |
| of which draws | 2 (22.22%) |
| of which losses | 6 (66.67%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 2 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 4:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1 |
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 0:5 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paris FC | 2x (12.5%) |
14x (87.5%) |
3x (18.75%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (25%) |
12x (75%) |
2x (12.5%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
16x (100%) |
15x (93.75%) |
5x (31.25%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (18.75%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |