|
FC Barcelona |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 23 (88.46%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (11.54%) |
| La Liga | 10 May 2026 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | 2:0 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 22 Apr 2026 | 21:30 | FC Barcelona | 1:0 | RC Celta de Vigo |
| La Liga | 11 Apr 2026 | 18:30 | FC Barcelona | 4:1 | RCD Espanyol |
| Champions League | 8 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | 0:2 | Club Atletico de Madrid |
| La Liga | 22 Mar 2026 | 14:00 | FC Barcelona | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
| Champions League | 18 Mar 2026 | 18:45 | FC Barcelona | 7:2 | Newcastle United FC |
| La Liga | 15 Mar 2026 | 16:15 | FC Barcelona | 5:2 | Sevilla FC |
| Copa del Rey | 3 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | 3:0 | Club Atletico de Madrid |
| La Liga | 28 Feb 2026 | 16:15 | FC Barcelona | 4:1 | Villarreal CF |
| La Liga | 22 Feb 2026 | 16:15 | FC Barcelona | 3:0 | Levante UD |
| Statistics | FC Barcelona | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3.04 | 0.81 | 3.85 |
| Goals in the first half | 1.38 | 0.5 | 1.88 |
| xG | 2.16 | 0.88 | 3.04 |
| Shots | 19.04 | 7.58 | 26.62 |
| Shots on target | 7.73 | 2.81 | 10.54 |
| Corners | 7.46 | 3.46 | 10.92 |
| Yellow cards | 1.38 | 2.12 | 3.5 |
| Red cards | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.12 |
| Fouls | 9.77 | 11.54 | 21.31 |
| Ball possession | 67.58% | 32.42% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 23 (88.46%) |
17 (65.38%) |
25 (96.15%) |
25 (96.15%) |
23 (88.46%) |
21 (80.77%) |
6 (23.08%) |
1 (3.85%) |
11 (42.31%) |
24 (92.31%) |
| Opponent more | 3 (11.54%) |
3 (11.54%) |
1 (3.85%) |
1 (3.85%) |
1 (3.85%) |
5 (19.23%) |
17 (65.38%) |
2 (7.69%) |
14 (53.85%) |
2 (7.69%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Barcelona | 1x (3.85%) |
3x (11.54%) |
6x (23.08%) |
8x (30.77%) |
4x (15.38%) |
1x (3.85%) |
3x (11.54%) |
| Opponents | 11x (42.31%) |
10x (38.46%) |
4x (15.38%) |
1x (3.85%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
2x (7.69%) |
3x (11.54%) |
9x (34.62%) |
4x (15.38%) |
4x (15.38%) |
4x (15.38%) |
| FC Barcelona scores | 25x (96.15%) |
| Opponent scores | 15x (57.69%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 14x (53.85%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 3x (11.54%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (19.23%) |
| 2 | 5 (19.23%) |
| 3 | 9 (34.62%) |
| 4+ | 4 (15.38%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (7.69%) |
| 2 | 1 (3.85%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 16 (61.54%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (3.85%) |
| Draw - win | 5 (19.23%) |
| Draw - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - loss | 1 (3.85%) |
| Loss - win | 2 (7.69%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 1 (3.85%) |
| Number of matches | 19 (73.08%) |
| of which wins | 18 (94.74%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 1 (5.26%) |
| Number of matches | 7 (26.92%) |
| of which wins | 5 (71.43%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 2 (28.57%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 3 |
| 3:0 | 5 |
| 3:1 | 3 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 4:1 | 3 |
| 5:2 | 1 |
| 6:0 | 1 |
| 6:1 | 1 |
| 7:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:2 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Barcelona | 0x (0%) |
26x (100%) |
17x (65.38%) |
2x (7.69%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 18x (69.23%) |
8x (30.77%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
26x (100%) |
26x (100%) |
15x (57.69%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 18 (69.23%) |
| 2 | 5 (19.23%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |