|
Arka Gdynia |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 8 (53.33%) | 5 (33.33%) | 2 (13.33%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 19 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | Arka Gdynia | 0:3 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Arka Gdynia | 3:1 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Ekstraklasa | 15 Mar 2026 | 12:15 | Arka Gdynia | 0:0 | RTS Widzew Łódź |
| Ekstraklasa | 27 Feb 2026 | 20:30 | Arka Gdynia | 2:2 | KS Lechia Gdańsk |
| Ekstraklasa | 22 Feb 2026 | 12:15 | Arka Gdynia | 2:1 | GKS Katowice |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Feb 2026 | 14:45 | Arka Gdynia | 2:2 | Legia Warszawa |
| Ekstraklasa | 6 Dec 2025 | 12:15 | Arka Gdynia | 1:0 | Motor Lublin SA |
| Ekstraklasa | 30 Nov 2025 | 14:45 | Arka Gdynia | 1:4 | Raków Częstochowa |
| Ekstraklasa | 9 Nov 2025 | 20:15 | Arka Gdynia | 3:1 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 25 Oct 2025 | 14:45 | Arka Gdynia | 2:1 | Piast Gliwice |
| Statistics | Arka Gdynia | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.47 | 1.2 | 2.67 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.73 | 0.6 | 1.33 |
| xG | 1.36 | 1.5 | 2.86 |
| Shots | 10.67 | 12.8 | 23.47 |
| Shots on target | 4 | 3.73 | 7.73 |
| Corners | 4.47 | 4.73 | 9.2 |
| Yellow cards | 1.87 | 2.6 | 4.47 |
| Red cards | 0.07 | 0.13 | 0.2 |
| Fouls | 13.73 | 14.73 | 28.46 |
| Ball possession | 44.93% | 55.07% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 8 (53.33%) |
7 (46.67%) |
8 (53.33%) |
7 (46.67%) |
9 (60%) |
7 (46.67%) |
5 (33.33%) |
1 (6.67%) |
5 (33.33%) |
1 (6.67%) |
| Opponent more | 2 (13.33%) |
3 (20%) |
7 (46.67%) |
6 (40%) |
5 (33.33%) |
6 (40%) |
9 (60%) |
2 (13.33%) |
10 (66.67%) |
11 (73.33%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arka Gdynia | 3x (20%) |
4x (26.67%) |
6x (40%) |
2x (13.33%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (26.67%) |
7x (46.67%) |
2x (13.33%) |
1x (6.67%) |
1x (6.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (13.33%) |
2x (13.33%) |
1x (6.67%) |
5x (33.33%) |
4x (26.67%) |
1x (6.67%) |
0x (0%) |
| Arka Gdynia scores | 12x (80%) |
| Opponent scores | 11x (73.33%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 10x (66.67%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 2x (13.33%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (40%) |
| 2 | 2 (13.33%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 2 (13.33%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 4 (26.67%) |
| Win - draw | 3 (20%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 3 (20%) |
| Draw - draw | 2 (13.33%) |
| Draw - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (6.67%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 2 (13.33%) |
| Number of matches | 8 (53.33%) |
| of which wins | 5 (62.5%) |
| of which draws | 3 (37.5%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 5 (33.33%) |
| of which wins | 3 (60%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 2 (40%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 4 |
| 3:1 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arka Gdynia | 3x (20%) |
12x (80%) |
2x (13.33%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 0x (0%) |
15x (100%) |
1x (6.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
15x (100%) |
15x (100%) |
6x (40%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (13.33%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |