|
FC Bayern München |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 (83.33%) | 3 (12.5%) | 1 (4.17%) |
| Champions League | 6 May 2026 | 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 1:1 | Paris Saint-Germain |
| Bundesliga | 2 May 2026 | 15:30 | FC Bayern München | 3:3 | 1. FC Heidenheim |
| Bundesliga | 19 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | FC Bayern München | 4:2 | VfB Stuttgart |
| Champions League | 15 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 4:3 | Real Madrid CF |
| Bundesliga | 21 Mar 2026 | 15:30 | FC Bayern München | 4:0 | 1. FC Union Berlin |
| Champions League | 18 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 4:1 | Atalanta BC |
| Bundesliga | 6 Mar 2026 | 20:30 | FC Bayern München | 4:1 | VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach |
| Bundesliga | 21 Feb 2026 | 15:30 | FC Bayern München | 3:2 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
| DFB-Pokal | 11 Feb 2026 | 20:45 | FC Bayern München | 2:0 | RB Leipzig |
| Bundesliga | 8 Feb 2026 | 17:30 | FC Bayern München | 5:1 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
| Statistics | FC Bayern München | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3.58 | 1.04 | 4.62 |
| Goals in the first half | 1.71 | 0.58 | 2.29 |
| xG | 2.43 | 0.99 | 3.42 |
| Shots | 20.88 | 9.04 | 29.92 |
| Shots on target | 8.5 | 3.04 | 11.54 |
| Corners | 6.96 | 3.08 | 10.04 |
| Yellow cards | 1.46 | 1.29 | 2.75 |
| Red cards | 0.04 | 0.17 | 0.21 |
| Fouls | 9.21 | 8.29 | 17.5 |
| Ball possession | 66.67% | 33.33% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 20 (83.33%) |
15 (62.5%) |
24 (100%) |
23 (95.83%) |
21 (87.5%) |
20 (83.33%) |
10 (41.67%) |
1 (4.17%) |
12 (50%) |
24 (100%) |
| Opponent more | 1 (4.17%) |
3 (12.5%) |
0 (0%) |
1 (4.17%) |
1 (4.17%) |
3 (12.5%) |
6 (25%) |
3 (12.5%) |
11 (45.83%) |
0 (0%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Bayern München | 0x (0%) |
2x (8.33%) |
4x (16.67%) |
6x (25%) |
7x (29.17%) |
2x (8.33%) |
3x (12.5%) |
| Opponents | 8x (33.33%) |
9x (37.5%) |
5x (20.83%) |
2x (8.33%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
3x (12.5%) |
3x (12.5%) |
7x (29.17%) |
4x (16.67%) |
7x (29.17%) |
| FC Bayern München scores | 24x (100%) |
| Opponent scores | 16x (66.67%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 16x (66.67%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 6x (25%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (12.5%) |
| 2 | 6 (25%) |
| 3 | 3 (12.5%) |
| 4+ | 8 (33.33%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (4.17%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 14 (58.33%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (4.17%) |
| Draw - win | 5 (20.83%) |
| Draw - draw | 1 (4.17%) |
| Draw - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (4.17%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (8.33%) |
| Loss - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 17 (70.83%) |
| of which wins | 15 (88.24%) |
| of which draws | 1 (5.88%) |
| of which losses | 1 (5.88%) |
| Number of matches | 7 (29.17%) |
| of which wins | 5 (71.43%) |
| of which draws | 2 (28.57%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 2:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 3 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:0 | 3 |
| 4:1 | 2 |
| 4:2 | 1 |
| 4:3 | 1 |
| 5:0 | 1 |
| 5:1 | 1 |
| 6:0 | 1 |
| 6:2 | 1 |
| 8:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:2 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Bayern München | 0x (0%) |
24x (100%) |
19x (79.17%) |
4x (16.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 14x (58.33%) |
10x (41.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
24x (100%) |
24x (100%) |
18x (75%) |
3x (12.5%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 18 (75%) |
| 2 | 6 (25%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |