|
Zagłębie Lubin |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 (35.29%) | 3 (17.65%) | 8 (47.06%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 9 May 2026 | 20:15 | KS Górnik Zabrze | 0:2 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Ekstraklasa | 17 Apr 2026 | 20:30 | Legia Warszawa | 1:0 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Arka Gdynia | 3:1 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Ekstraklasa | 20 Mar 2026 | 20:30 | Motor Lublin SA | 1:0 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Mar 2026 | 17:30 | Piast Gliwice | 1:3 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Ekstraklasa | 23 Feb 2026 | 19:00 | KS Lechia Gdańsk | 0:2 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Ekstraklasa | 6 Feb 2026 | 18:00 | MKS Korona Kielce | 1:2 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Ekstraklasa | 14 Dec 2025 | 14:45 | Raków Częstochowa | 0:1 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Ekstraklasa | 24 Nov 2025 | 19:00 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 5:1 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Ekstraklasa | 3 Nov 2025 | 20:30 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 0:0 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Statistics | Zagłębie Lubin | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.12 | 1.35 | 2.47 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.41 | 0.76 | 1.17 |
| xG | 1.35 | 1.8 | 3.15 |
| Shots | 11.35 | 16.12 | 27.47 |
| Shots on target | 3.88 | 4.76 | 8.64 |
| Corners | 4.41 | 6.76 | 11.17 |
| Yellow cards | 1.76 | 1.47 | 3.23 |
| Red cards | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.18 |
| Fouls | 13.18 | 11.47 | 24.65 |
| Ball possession | 42.47% | 57.53% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 6 (35.29%) |
3 (17.65%) |
4 (23.53%) |
5 (29.41%) |
5 (29.41%) |
3 (17.65%) |
7 (41.18%) |
2 (11.76%) |
9 (52.94%) |
2 (11.76%) |
| Opponent more | 8 (47.06%) |
7 (41.18%) |
13 (76.47%) |
12 (70.59%) |
10 (58.82%) |
11 (64.71%) |
6 (35.29%) |
1 (5.88%) |
5 (29.41%) |
13 (76.47%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zagłębie Lubin | 5x (29.41%) |
6x (35.29%) |
5x (29.41%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (23.53%) |
8x (47.06%) |
2x (11.76%) |
2x (11.76%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 1x (5.88%) |
5x (29.41%) |
3x (17.65%) |
3x (17.65%) |
4x (23.53%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (5.88%) |
| Zagłębie Lubin scores | 12x (70.59%) |
| Opponent scores | 13x (76.47%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 9x (52.94%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 1x (5.88%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (17.65%) |
| 2 | 3 (17.65%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (29.41%) |
| 2 | 2 (11.76%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 1 (5.88%) |
| Win - Win | 1 (5.88%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (5.88%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (5.88%) |
| Draw - win | 4 (23.53%) |
| Draw - draw | 2 (11.76%) |
| Draw - loss | 1 (5.88%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (5.88%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 6 (35.29%) |
| Number of matches | 7 (41.18%) |
| of which wins | 4 (57.14%) |
| of which draws | 2 (28.57%) |
| of which losses | 1 (14.29%) |
| Number of matches | 9 (52.94%) |
| of which wins | 2 (22.22%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 7 (77.78%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 2:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 2 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1 |
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 4 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 1:3 | 2 |
| 1:5 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zagłębie Lubin | 1x (5.88%) |
16x (94.12%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 1x (5.88%) |
16x (94.12%) |
5x (29.41%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
17x (100%) |
16x (94.12%) |
11x (64.71%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.88%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |