|
MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 (29.41%) | 5 (29.41%) | 7 (41.18%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 3 May 2026 | 14:45 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0:0 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 19 Apr 2026 | 14:45 | Raków Częstochowa | 4:1 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 4 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | KS Górnik Zabrze | 3:0 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 8 Mar 2026 | 20:15 | Legia Warszawa | 1:0 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 20 Feb 2026 | 20:30 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 0:0 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 6 Feb 2026 | 20:30 | KS Lechia Gdańsk | 1:1 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 2 Feb 2026 | 19:00 | LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 0:1 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 4 Dec 2025 | 17:00 | Wisła Płock SA | 0:0 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 29 Nov 2025 | 17:30 | MKS Korona Kielce | 0:1 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Nov 2025 | 18:00 | RKS Radomiak Radom | 3:0 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Statistics | MKS Cracovia Kraków | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 1.35 | 2.35 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.53 | 0.47 | 1 |
| xG | 1.41 | 1.59 | 3 |
| Shots | 12.29 | 13.06 | 25.35 |
| Shots on target | 3.76 | 4.41 | 8.17 |
| Corners | 4.35 | 5.94 | 10.29 |
| Yellow cards | 2.18 | 1.29 | 3.47 |
| Red cards | 0.18 | 0.06 | 0.24 |
| Fouls | 13.29 | 12.18 | 25.47 |
| Ball possession | 48.59% | 51.41% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 5 (29.41%) |
5 (29.41%) |
6 (35.29%) |
6 (35.29%) |
5 (29.41%) |
5 (29.41%) |
11 (64.71%) |
3 (17.65%) |
9 (52.94%) |
7 (41.18%) |
| Opponent more | 7 (41.18%) |
5 (29.41%) |
11 (64.71%) |
11 (64.71%) |
10 (58.82%) |
12 (70.59%) |
3 (17.65%) |
1 (5.88%) |
8 (47.06%) |
10 (58.82%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MKS Cracovia Kraków | 7x (41.18%) |
6x (35.29%) |
2x (11.76%) |
1x (5.88%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 7x (41.18%) |
4x (23.53%) |
2x (11.76%) |
2x (11.76%) |
1x (5.88%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 4x (23.53%) |
3x (17.65%) |
1x (5.88%) |
6x (35.29%) |
0x (0%) |
2x (11.76%) |
1x (5.88%) |
| MKS Cracovia Kraków scores | 10x (58.82%) |
| Opponent scores | 10x (58.82%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 7x (41.18%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 1x (5.88%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (17.65%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 2 (11.76%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (17.65%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 4 (23.53%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 3 (17.65%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 2 (11.76%) |
| Draw - win | 2 (11.76%) |
| Draw - draw | 4 (23.53%) |
| Draw - loss | 1 (5.88%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (5.88%) |
| Loss - loss | 4 (23.53%) |
| Number of matches | 7 (41.18%) |
| of which wins | 5 (71.43%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 2 (28.57%) |
| Number of matches | 6 (35.29%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 1 (16.67%) |
| of which losses | 5 (83.33%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 4:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 4 |
| 1:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1 |
| 0:3 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| 2:5 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MKS Cracovia Kraków | 3x (17.65%) |
14x (82.35%) |
2x (11.76%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 0x (0%) |
17x (100%) |
2x (11.76%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
17x (100%) |
16x (94.12%) |
9x (52.94%) |
1x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (5.88%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |