|
SSC Napoli |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 9 (39.13%) | 5 (21.74%) | 9 (39.13%) |
| Serie A | 2 May 2026 | 18:00 | Calcio Como | 0:0 | SSC Napoli |
| Serie A | 12 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Parma FC | 1:1 | SSC Napoli |
| Serie A | 20 Mar 2026 | 18:30 | Cagliari Calcio | 0:1 | SSC Napoli |
| Serie A | 28 Feb 2026 | 18:00 | Hellas Verona FC | 1:2 | SSC Napoli |
| Serie A | 22 Feb 2026 | 15:00 | Atalanta BC | 2:1 | SSC Napoli |
| Serie A | 7 Feb 2026 | 18:00 | Genoa CFC | 2:3 | SSC Napoli |
| Serie A | 25 Jan 2026 | 18:00 | Juventus FC | 3:0 | SSC Napoli |
| Champions League | 20 Jan 2026 | 21:00 | FC København | 1:1 | SSC Napoli |
| Serie A | 11 Jan 2026 | 20:45 | FC Internazionale Milano | 2:2 | SSC Napoli |
| Serie A | 4 Jan 2026 | 12:30 | SS Lazio | 0:2 | SSC Napoli |
| Statistics | SSC Napoli | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.09 | 1.26 | 2.35 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.7 | 0.43 | 1.13 |
| xG | 1.39 | 1.22 | 2.61 |
| Shots | 12.13 | 10.74 | 22.87 |
| Shots on target | 3.83 | 3.65 | 7.48 |
| Corners | 4.87 | 3.22 | 8.09 |
| Yellow cards | 1.48 | 1.65 | 3.13 |
| Red cards | 0.13 | 0.17 | 0.3 |
| Fouls | 11.57 | 11.65 | 23.22 |
| Ball possession | 57.09% | 42.91% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 9 (39.13%) |
10 (43.48%) |
13 (56.52%) |
11 (47.83%) |
13 (56.52%) |
13 (56.52%) |
7 (30.43%) |
3 (13.04%) |
9 (39.13%) |
16 (69.57%) |
| Opponent more | 9 (39.13%) |
6 (26.09%) |
10 (43.48%) |
10 (43.48%) |
10 (43.48%) |
9 (39.13%) |
8 (34.78%) |
4 (17.39%) |
10 (43.48%) |
6 (26.09%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SSC Napoli | 8x (34.78%) |
7x (30.43%) |
6x (26.09%) |
2x (8.7%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (34.78%) |
6x (26.09%) |
7x (30.43%) |
1x (4.35%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (4.35%) |
| Total in match | 2x (8.7%) |
5x (21.74%) |
8x (34.78%) |
4x (17.39%) |
2x (8.7%) |
1x (4.35%) |
1x (4.35%) |
| SSC Napoli scores | 15x (65.22%) |
| Opponent scores | 15x (65.22%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 9x (39.13%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 3x (13.04%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (21.74%) |
| 2 | 4 (17.39%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (17.39%) |
| 2 | 3 (13.04%) |
| 3 | 1 (4.35%) |
| 4+ | 1 (4.35%) |
| Win - Win | 8 (34.78%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (4.35%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (4.35%) |
| Draw - win | 1 (4.35%) |
| Draw - draw | 3 (13.04%) |
| Draw - loss | 3 (13.04%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (4.35%) |
| Loss - loss | 5 (21.74%) |
| Number of matches | 11 (47.83%) |
| of which wins | 8 (72.73%) |
| of which draws | 1 (9.09%) |
| of which losses | 2 (18.18%) |
| Number of matches | 10 (43.48%) |
| of which wins | 1 (10%) |
| of which draws | 2 (20%) |
| of which losses | 7 (70%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 3 |
| 2:0 | 3 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 2 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2 |
| 0:2 | 3 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 2:6 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SSC Napoli | 6x (26.09%) |
17x (73.91%) |
5x (21.74%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 10x (43.48%) |
13x (56.52%) |
2x (8.7%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
23x (100%) |
21x (91.3%) |
7x (30.43%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (30.43%) |
| 2 | 1 (4.35%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (4.35%) |
| 2 | 1 (4.35%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |