|
Legia Warszawa |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 (30.77%) | 8 (30.77%) | 10 (38.46%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 10 May 2026 | 17:30 | LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 0:1 | Legia Warszawa |
| Ekstraklasa | 26 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | KKS Lech Poznań | 4:0 | Legia Warszawa |
| Ekstraklasa | 6 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 0:2 | Legia Warszawa |
| Ekstraklasa | 13 Mar 2026 | 20:30 | RKS Radomiak Radom | 1:1 | Legia Warszawa |
| Ekstraklasa | 1 Mar 2026 | 14:45 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:2 | Legia Warszawa |
| Ekstraklasa | 13 Feb 2026 | 20:30 | GKS Katowice | 1:1 | Legia Warszawa |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Feb 2026 | 14:45 | Arka Gdynia | 2:2 | Legia Warszawa |
| Conference League | 11 Dec 2025 | 18:45 | FC Noah | 2:1 | Legia Warszawa |
| Ekstraklasa | 6 Dec 2025 | 20:15 | Piast Gliwice | 2:0 | Legia Warszawa |
| Ekstraklasa | 1 Dec 2025 | 19:00 | Motor Lublin SA | 1:1 | Legia Warszawa |
| Statistics | Legia Warszawa | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.23 | 1.54 | 2.77 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.77 | 0.77 | 1.54 |
| xG | 1.45 | 1.32 | 2.77 |
| Shots | 12.23 | 11.12 | 23.35 |
| Shots on target | 4.04 | 3.73 | 7.77 |
| Corners | 4.73 | 4.46 | 9.19 |
| Yellow cards | 2.27 | 1.65 | 3.92 |
| Red cards | 0.19 | 0 | 0.19 |
| Fouls | 15.04 | 10.42 | 25.46 |
| Ball possession | 48.35% | 51.65% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 8 (30.77%) |
9 (34.62%) |
17 (65.38%) |
14 (53.85%) |
13 (50%) |
14 (53.85%) |
14 (53.85%) |
4 (15.38%) |
21 (80.77%) |
11 (42.31%) |
| Opponent more | 10 (38.46%) |
7 (26.92%) |
9 (34.62%) |
11 (42.31%) |
10 (38.46%) |
12 (46.15%) |
8 (30.77%) |
0 (0%) |
2 (7.69%) |
14 (53.85%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Legia Warszawa | 3x (11.54%) |
14x (53.85%) |
9x (34.62%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 5x (19.23%) |
9x (34.62%) |
7x (26.92%) |
3x (11.54%) |
2x (7.69%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
3x (11.54%) |
9x (34.62%) |
6x (23.08%) |
7x (26.92%) |
1x (3.85%) |
0x (0%) |
| Legia Warszawa scores | 23x (88.46%) |
| Opponent scores | 21x (80.77%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 18x (69.23%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 3x (11.54%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (19.23%) |
| 2 | 3 (11.54%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (15.38%) |
| 2 | 4 (15.38%) |
| 3 | 1 (3.85%) |
| 4+ | 1 (3.85%) |
| Win - Win | 7 (26.92%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 2 (7.69%) |
| Draw - win | 1 (3.85%) |
| Draw - draw | 6 (23.08%) |
| Draw - loss | 3 (11.54%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (7.69%) |
| Loss - loss | 5 (19.23%) |
| Number of matches | 12 (46.15%) |
| of which wins | 8 (66.67%) |
| of which draws | 2 (16.67%) |
| of which losses | 2 (16.67%) |
| Number of matches | 14 (53.85%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 6 (42.86%) |
| of which losses | 8 (57.14%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:0 | 3 |
| 2:1 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 5 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1 |
| 0:2 | 1 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 3 |
| 1:3 | 3 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Legia Warszawa | 5x (19.23%) |
21x (80.77%) |
2x (7.69%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 6x (23.08%) |
20x (76.92%) |
2x (7.69%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
26x (100%) |
24x (92.31%) |
10x (38.46%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (7.69%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (3.85%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |