|
Vitória SC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 (27.78%) | 2 (11.11%) | 11 (61.11%) |
| Primeira Liga | 4 May 2026 | 21:15 | Sporting CP | 5:1 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 18 Apr 2026 | 21:30 | Gil Vicente FC | 0:1 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 11 Apr 2026 | 16:30 | AVS Futebol SAD | 1:1 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 21 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | SL Benfica | 3:0 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 8 Mar 2026 | 21:30 | CD Santa Clara | 2:0 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 21 Feb 2026 | 21:30 | SC Braga | 3:2 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 7 Feb 2026 | 21:30 | FC Arouca | 3:2 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 24 Jan 2026 | 21:30 | GD Estoril Praia | 4:2 | Vitória SC |
| Taça da Liga | 6 Jan 2026 | 21:00 | Sporting CP | 1:2 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 28 Dec 2025 | 16:30 | Casa Pia AC | 0:0 | Vitória SC |
| Statistics | Vitória SC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.89 | 1.83 | 2.72 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.5 | 0.89 | 1.39 |
| xG | 1.32 | 1.41 | 2.73 |
| Shots | 12.17 | 12.61 | 24.78 |
| Shots on target | 3.56 | 5.22 | 8.78 |
| Corners | 4.17 | 4.06 | 8.23 |
| Yellow cards | 2.33 | 2.56 | 4.89 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.11 | 0.11 |
| Fouls | 14.39 | 15.56 | 29.95 |
| Ball possession | 50.78% | 49.22% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 5 (27.78%) |
4 (22.22%) |
9 (50%) |
9 (50%) |
4 (22.22%) |
8 (44.44%) |
9 (50%) |
0 (0%) |
8 (44.44%) |
8 (44.44%) |
| Opponent more | 11 (61.11%) |
7 (38.89%) |
9 (50%) |
9 (50%) |
10 (55.56%) |
9 (50%) |
8 (44.44%) |
2 (11.11%) |
8 (44.44%) |
7 (38.89%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitória SC | 8x (44.44%) |
5x (27.78%) |
4x (22.22%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 5x (27.78%) |
2x (11.11%) |
5x (27.78%) |
4x (22.22%) |
1x (5.56%) |
1x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 1x (5.56%) |
3x (16.67%) |
7x (38.89%) |
2x (11.11%) |
1x (5.56%) |
2x (11.11%) |
2x (11.11%) |
| Vitória SC scores | 10x (55.56%) |
| Opponent scores | 13x (72.22%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 6x (33.33%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 3x (16.67%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (16.67%) |
| 2 | 2 (11.11%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (11.11%) |
| 2 | 6 (33.33%) |
| 3 | 2 (11.11%) |
| 4+ | 1 (5.56%) |
| Win - Win | 2 (11.11%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 2 (11.11%) |
| Draw - win | 3 (16.67%) |
| Draw - draw | 2 (11.11%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (11.11%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 7 (38.89%) |
| Number of matches | 7 (38.89%) |
| of which wins | 4 (57.14%) |
| of which draws | 1 (14.29%) |
| of which losses | 2 (28.57%) |
| Number of matches | 10 (55.56%) |
| of which wins | 1 (10%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 9 (90%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 3 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1 |
| 1:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:2 | 5 |
| 0:3 | 2 |
| 1:5 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 2 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitória SC | 3x (16.67%) |
15x (83.33%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (22.22%) |
14x (77.78%) |
2x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
18x (100%) |
18x (100%) |
4x (22.22%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (16.67%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |