|
FC Barcelona |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 (67.86%) | 3 (10.71%) | 6 (21.43%) |
| La Liga | 2 May 2026 | 21:00 | CA Osasuna | 1:2 | FC Barcelona |
| La Liga | 25 Apr 2026 | 16:15 | Getafe CF | 0:2 | FC Barcelona |
| Champions League | 14 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Club Atletico de Madrid | 1:2 | FC Barcelona |
| La Liga | 4 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Club Atletico de Madrid | 1:2 | FC Barcelona |
| Champions League | 10 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | Newcastle United FC | 1:1 | FC Barcelona |
| La Liga | 7 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | Athletic Club | 0:1 | FC Barcelona |
| La Liga | 16 Feb 2026 | 21:00 | Girona FC | 2:1 | FC Barcelona |
| Copa del Rey | 12 Feb 2026 | 21:00 | Club Atletico de Madrid | 4:0 | FC Barcelona |
| Copa del Rey | 3 Feb 2026 | 21:00 | Albacete Balompie | 1:2 | FC Barcelona |
| La Liga | 31 Jan 2026 | 21:00 | Elche CF | 1:3 | FC Barcelona |
| Statistics | FC Barcelona | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 2.07 | 1.36 | 3.43 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.89 | 0.82 | 1.71 |
| xG | 1.96 | 1.24 | 3.2 |
| Shots | 17.29 | 10.82 | 28.11 |
| Shots on target | 6.25 | 4.46 | 10.71 |
| Corners | 5.96 | 4.32 | 10.28 |
| Yellow cards | 1.68 | 2.36 | 4.04 |
| Red cards | 0.18 | 0.25 | 0.43 |
| Fouls | 9.71 | 12.61 | 22.32 |
| Ball possession | 68.29% | 31.71% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 19 (67.86%) |
10 (35.71%) |
22 (78.57%) |
21 (75%) |
16 (57.14%) |
18 (64.29%) |
7 (25%) |
5 (17.86%) |
7 (25%) |
27 (96.43%) |
| Opponent more | 6 (21.43%) |
8 (28.57%) |
6 (21.43%) |
7 (25%) |
9 (32.14%) |
8 (28.57%) |
15 (53.57%) |
6 (21.43%) |
21 (75%) |
1 (3.57%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Barcelona | 2x (7.14%) |
7x (25%) |
10x (35.71%) |
6x (21.43%) |
2x (7.14%) |
1x (3.57%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (28.57%) |
9x (32.14%) |
6x (21.43%) |
3x (10.71%) |
2x (7.14%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
1x (3.57%) |
7x (25%) |
11x (39.29%) |
3x (10.71%) |
2x (7.14%) |
4x (14.29%) |
| FC Barcelona scores | 26x (92.86%) |
| Opponent scores | 20x (71.43%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 18x (64.29%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 5x (17.86%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (25%) |
| 2 | 10 (35.71%) |
| 3 | 2 (7.14%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (10.71%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 2 (7.14%) |
| 4+ | 1 (3.57%) |
| Win - Win | 9 (32.14%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (3.57%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 8 (28.57%) |
| Draw - draw | 1 (3.57%) |
| Draw - loss | 1 (3.57%) |
| Loss - win | 2 (7.14%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (3.57%) |
| Loss - loss | 5 (17.86%) |
| Number of matches | 16 (57.14%) |
| of which wins | 14 (87.5%) |
| of which draws | 1 (6.25%) |
| of which losses | 1 (6.25%) |
| Number of matches | 12 (42.86%) |
| of which wins | 5 (41.67%) |
| of which draws | 2 (16.67%) |
| of which losses | 5 (41.67%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 2:0 | 5 |
| 2:1 | 5 |
| 3:0 | 2 |
| 3:1 | 2 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:2 | 2 |
| 5:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 3 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Barcelona | 3x (10.71%) |
25x (89.29%) |
13x (46.43%) |
1x (3.57%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 9x (32.14%) |
19x (67.86%) |
1x (3.57%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
28x (100%) |
26x (92.86%) |
18x (64.29%) |
2x (7.14%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 11 (39.29%) |
| 2 | 1 (3.57%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (3.57%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |