|
Real Madrid CF |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 (55.56%) | 4 (14.81%) | 8 (29.63%) |
| La Liga | 10 May 2026 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | 2:0 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 3 May 2026 | 21:00 | RCD Espanyol | 0:2 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 24 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Real Betis Balompie | 1:1 | Real Madrid CF |
| Champions League | 15 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 4:3 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 4 Apr 2026 | 16:15 | RCD Mallorca | 2:1 | Real Madrid CF |
| Champions League | 17 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | Manchester City FC | 1:2 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 6 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | RC Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 21 Feb 2026 | 18:30 | CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Real Madrid CF |
| Champions League | 17 Feb 2026 | 21:00 | SL Benfica | 0:1 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 8 Feb 2026 | 21:00 | Valencia CF | 0:2 | Real Madrid CF |
| Statistics | Real Madrid CF | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.93 | 1.3 | 3.23 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.81 | 0.56 | 1.37 |
| xG | 1.85 | 1.4 | 3.25 |
| Shots | 16.07 | 12.59 | 28.66 |
| Shots on target | 6.07 | 4.33 | 10.4 |
| Corners | 5.96 | 4.33 | 10.29 |
| Yellow cards | 1.96 | 2.04 | 4 |
| Red cards | 0.19 | 0.22 | 0.41 |
| Fouls | 10.15 | 12.96 | 23.11 |
| Ball possession | 58.41% | 41.59% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 15 (55.56%) |
9 (33.33%) |
18 (66.67%) |
17 (62.96%) |
17 (62.96%) |
18 (66.67%) |
11 (40.74%) |
3 (11.11%) |
10 (37.04%) |
22 (81.48%) |
| Opponent more | 8 (29.63%) |
5 (18.52%) |
9 (33.33%) |
10 (37.04%) |
8 (29.63%) |
8 (29.63%) |
12 (44.44%) |
4 (14.81%) |
16 (59.26%) |
5 (18.52%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real Madrid CF | 3x (11.11%) |
6x (22.22%) |
12x (44.44%) |
3x (11.11%) |
2x (7.41%) |
1x (3.7%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 10x (37.04%) |
8x (29.63%) |
4x (14.81%) |
2x (7.41%) |
2x (7.41%) |
1x (3.7%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 1x (3.7%) |
3x (11.11%) |
7x (25.93%) |
8x (29.63%) |
1x (3.7%) |
3x (11.11%) |
4x (14.81%) |
| Real Madrid CF scores | 24x (88.89%) |
| Opponent scores | 17x (62.96%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 15x (55.56%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 6x (22.22%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (25.93%) |
| 2 | 4 (14.81%) |
| 3 | 3 (11.11%) |
| 4+ | 1 (3.7%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (18.52%) |
| 2 | 2 (7.41%) |
| 3 | 1 (3.7%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 7 (25.93%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (3.7%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (3.7%) |
| Draw - win | 8 (29.63%) |
| Draw - draw | 2 (7.41%) |
| Draw - loss | 3 (11.11%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (3.7%) |
| Loss - loss | 4 (14.81%) |
| Number of matches | 17 (62.96%) |
| of which wins | 14 (82.35%) |
| of which draws | 1 (5.88%) |
| of which losses | 2 (11.76%) |
| Number of matches | 9 (33.33%) |
| of which wins | 1 (11.11%) |
| of which draws | 2 (22.22%) |
| of which losses | 6 (66.67%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:0 | 4 |
| 2:1 | 4 |
| 3:0 | 2 |
| 4:1 | 1 |
| 4:3 | 1 |
| 5:0 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1 |
| 1:1 | 2 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1 |
| 0:2 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| 2:5 | 1 |
| 3:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real Madrid CF | 2x (7.41%) |
25x (92.59%) |
9x (33.33%) |
1x (3.7%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (29.63%) |
19x (70.37%) |
5x (18.52%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
27x (100%) |
27x (100%) |
18x (66.67%) |
3x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 8 (29.63%) |
| 2 | 1 (3.7%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (3.7%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |