|
Arka Gdynia |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 1 (6.25%) | 3 (18.75%) | 12 (75%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 8 May 2026 | 20:30 | KKS Lech Poznań | 1:1 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 27 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Piast Gliwice | 4:1 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 12 Apr 2026 | 12:15 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 2:2 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 22 Mar 2026 | 12:15 | MKS Korona Kielce | 3:0 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 9 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | Wisła Płock SA | 0:3 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 5 Mar 2026 | 20:30 | RKS Radomiak Radom | 3:1 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 15 Feb 2026 | 14:45 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin | 1:0 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 21 Nov 2025 | 18:00 | LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 2:0 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 2 Nov 2025 | 12:15 | KS Górnik Zabrze | 5:1 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 18 Oct 2025 | 17:30 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok | 4:0 | Arka Gdynia |
| Statistics | Arka Gdynia | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.63 | 2.31 | 2.94 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.13 | 1.13 | 1.26 |
| xG | 1.16 | 1.88 | 3.04 |
| Shots | 9.5 | 16.5 | 26 |
| Shots on target | 3 | 6.06 | 9.06 |
| Corners | 4.13 | 6.25 | 10.38 |
| Yellow cards | 2.56 | 1.63 | 4.19 |
| Red cards | 0.06 | 0 | 0.06 |
| Fouls | 12.06 | 12.47 | 24.53 |
| Ball possession | 45.63% | 54.37% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 1 (6.25%) |
0 (0%) |
3 (18.75%) |
3 (18.75%) |
3 (18.75%) |
4 (25%) |
9 (56.25%) |
1 (6.25%) |
8 (50%) |
4 (25%) |
| Opponent more | 12 (75%) |
10 (62.5%) |
13 (81.25%) |
12 (75%) |
13 (81.25%) |
9 (56.25%) |
2 (12.5%) |
0 (0%) |
7 (43.75%) |
11 (68.75%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arka Gdynia | 9x (56.25%) |
5x (31.25%) |
1x (6.25%) |
1x (6.25%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 2x (12.5%) |
4x (25%) |
3x (18.75%) |
2x (12.5%) |
4x (25%) |
1x (6.25%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 1x (6.25%) |
3x (18.75%) |
3x (18.75%) |
2x (12.5%) |
4x (25%) |
2x (12.5%) |
1x (6.25%) |
| Arka Gdynia scores | 7x (43.75%) |
| Opponent scores | 14x (87.5%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 6x (37.5%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 1x (6.25%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 1 (6.25%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (18.75%) |
| 2 | 3 (18.75%) |
| 3 | 3 (18.75%) |
| 4+ | 3 (18.75%) |
| Win - Win | 0 (0%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 1 (6.25%) |
| Draw - draw | 3 (18.75%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (12.5%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 10 (62.5%) |
| Number of matches | 2 (12.5%) |
| of which wins | 1 (50%) |
| of which draws | 1 (50%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 13 (81.25%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 1 (7.69%) |
| of which losses | 12 (92.31%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 3:0 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1 |
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3 |
| 0:2 | 2 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 0:4 | 2 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 2 |
| 1:5 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arka Gdynia | 6x (37.5%) |
10x (62.5%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 0x (0%) |
16x (100%) |
5x (31.25%) |
1x (6.25%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
16x (100%) |
15x (93.75%) |
9x (56.25%) |
1x (6.25%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (37.5%) |
| 2 | 2 (12.5%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |