|
SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 (33.33%) | 12 (50%) | 4 (16.67%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 19 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | Arka Gdynia | 0:3 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Ekstraklasa | 10 Apr 2026 | 20:30 | MKS Korona Kielce | 1:1 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Ekstraklasa | 6 Mar 2026 | 20:30 | KS Lechia Gdańsk | 3:0 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Conference League | 26 Feb 2026 | 18:45 | ACF Fiorentina | 2:4 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Ekstraklasa | 14 Feb 2026 | 14:45 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 0:0 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Ekstraklasa | 31 Jan 2026 | 17:30 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 1:3 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Conference League | 18 Dec 2025 | 21:00 | AZ Alkmaar | 0:0 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Ekstraklasa | 14 Dec 2025 | 17:30 | Motor Lublin SA | 1:1 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Dec 2025 | 12:15 | LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 2:1 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Puchar Polski | 4 Dec 2025 | 17:00 | GKS Katowice | 3:1 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Statistics | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.25 | 1.04 | 2.29 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.58 | 0.38 | 0.96 |
| xG | 1.45 | 1.6 | 3.05 |
| Shots | 11.58 | 13.96 | 25.54 |
| Shots on target | 4.54 | 4.58 | 9.12 |
| Corners | 4.96 | 4.88 | 9.84 |
| Yellow cards | 2.54 | 2.33 | 4.87 |
| Red cards | 0.13 | 0.08 | 0.21 |
| Fouls | 12.46 | 13.58 | 26.04 |
| Ball possession | 55.13% | 44.87% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 8 (33.33%) |
5 (20.83%) |
10 (41.67%) |
11 (45.83%) |
8 (33.33%) |
11 (45.83%) |
15 (62.5%) |
3 (12.5%) |
10 (41.67%) |
14 (58.33%) |
| Opponent more | 4 (16.67%) |
2 (8.33%) |
13 (54.17%) |
13 (54.17%) |
10 (41.67%) |
11 (45.83%) |
8 (33.33%) |
2 (8.33%) |
13 (54.17%) |
7 (29.17%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SSA Jagiellonia Białystok | 5x (20.83%) |
12x (50%) |
4x (16.67%) |
2x (8.33%) |
1x (4.17%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 7x (29.17%) |
11x (45.83%) |
4x (16.67%) |
2x (8.33%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 4x (16.67%) |
2x (8.33%) |
7x (29.17%) |
7x (29.17%) |
3x (12.5%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (4.17%) |
| SSA Jagiellonia Białystok scores | 19x (79.17%) |
| Opponent scores | 17x (70.83%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 16x (66.67%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 2x (8.33%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (20.83%) |
| 2 | 2 (8.33%) |
| 3 | 1 (4.17%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (8.33%) |
| 2 | 1 (4.17%) |
| 3 | 1 (4.17%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 4 (16.67%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (4.17%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 4 (16.67%) |
| Draw - draw | 11 (45.83%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (8.33%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 2 (8.33%) |
| Number of matches | 11 (45.83%) |
| of which wins | 6 (54.55%) |
| of which draws | 4 (36.36%) |
| of which losses | 1 (9.09%) |
| Number of matches | 9 (37.5%) |
| of which wins | 2 (22.22%) |
| of which draws | 4 (44.44%) |
| of which losses | 3 (33.33%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 3 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 4:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 4 |
| 1:1 | 7 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SSA Jagiellonia Białystok | 4x (16.67%) |
20x (83.33%) |
4x (16.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 3x (12.5%) |
21x (87.5%) |
6x (25%) |
1x (4.17%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
24x (100%) |
22x (91.67%) |
12x (50%) |
3x (12.5%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (8.33%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (12.5%) |
| 2 | 1 (4.17%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |