|
MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 11 (32.35%) | 13 (38.24%) | 10 (29.41%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 11 May 2026 | 19:00 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 0:0 | RKS Radomiak Radom |
| Ekstraklasa | 3 May 2026 | 14:45 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0:0 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 25 Apr 2026 | 20:15 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 1:1 | MKS Pogoń Szczecin |
| Ekstraklasa | 19 Apr 2026 | 14:45 | Raków Częstochowa | 4:1 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 12 Apr 2026 | 12:15 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 2:2 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 4 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | KS Górnik Zabrze | 3:0 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 21 Mar 2026 | 14:45 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 1:0 | GKS Katowice |
| Ekstraklasa | 14 Mar 2026 | 20:15 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 1:2 | Wisła Płock SA |
| Ekstraklasa | 8 Mar 2026 | 20:15 | Legia Warszawa | 1:0 | MKS Cracovia Kraków |
| Ekstraklasa | 27 Feb 2026 | 18:00 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 2:3 | Piast Gliwice |
| Statistics | MKS Cracovia Kraków | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.18 | 1.18 | 2.36 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.5 | 0.38 | 0.88 |
| xG | 1.5 | 1.39 | 2.89 |
| Shots | 12.82 | 11.09 | 23.91 |
| Shots on target | 4 | 3.94 | 7.94 |
| Corners | 4.85 | 4.91 | 9.76 |
| Yellow cards | 2.26 | 1.85 | 4.11 |
| Red cards | 0.12 | 0.09 | 0.21 |
| Fouls | 13 | 12.47 | 25.47 |
| Ball possession | 51.15% | 48.85% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 11 (32.35%) |
9 (26.47%) |
17 (50%) |
19 (55.88%) |
14 (41.18%) |
16 (47.06%) |
19 (55.88%) |
4 (11.76%) |
15 (44.12%) |
17 (50%) |
| Opponent more | 10 (29.41%) |
6 (17.65%) |
16 (47.06%) |
14 (41.18%) |
17 (50%) |
18 (52.94%) |
10 (29.41%) |
3 (8.82%) |
15 (44.12%) |
17 (50%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MKS Cracovia Kraków | 10x (29.41%) |
12x (35.29%) |
9x (26.47%) |
2x (5.88%) |
1x (2.94%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 14x (41.18%) |
8x (23.53%) |
7x (20.59%) |
3x (8.82%) |
1x (2.94%) |
1x (2.94%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 7x (20.59%) |
5x (14.71%) |
5x (14.71%) |
9x (26.47%) |
4x (11.76%) |
3x (8.82%) |
1x (2.94%) |
| MKS Cracovia Kraków scores | 24x (70.59%) |
| Opponent scores | 20x (58.82%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 17x (50%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 5x (14.71%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (17.65%) |
| 2 | 3 (8.82%) |
| 3 | 2 (5.88%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (17.65%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 4 (11.76%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 6 (17.65%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 3 (8.82%) |
| Draw - win | 5 (14.71%) |
| Draw - draw | 11 (32.35%) |
| Draw - loss | 3 (8.82%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (5.88%) |
| Loss - loss | 4 (11.76%) |
| Number of matches | 15 (44.12%) |
| of which wins | 11 (73.33%) |
| of which draws | 1 (6.67%) |
| of which losses | 3 (20%) |
| Number of matches | 12 (35.29%) |
| of which wins | 0 (0%) |
| of which draws | 5 (41.67%) |
| of which losses | 7 (58.33%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4 |
| 2:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 2 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 4:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 7 |
| 1:1 | 3 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1 |
| 0:3 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 4 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| 2:5 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MKS Cracovia Kraków | 4x (11.76%) |
30x (88.24%) |
4x (11.76%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (11.76%) |
30x (88.24%) |
2x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
34x (100%) |
33x (97.06%) |
13x (38.24%) |
1x (2.94%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (8.82%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.94%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (5.88%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |