|
AC Milan |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | 20 (48.78%) | 10 (24.39%) | 11 (26.83%) |
| Serie A | 10 May 2026 | 20:45 | AC Milan | 2:3 | Atalanta BC |
| Serie A | 3 May 2026 | 15:00 | US Sassuolo Calcio | 2:0 | AC Milan |
| Serie A | 26 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | AC Milan | 0:0 | Juventus FC |
| Serie A | 19 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Hellas Verona FC | 0:1 | AC Milan |
| Serie A | 11 Apr 2026 | 18:00 | AC Milan | 0:3 | Udinese Calcio |
| Serie A | 6 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | SSC Napoli | 1:0 | AC Milan |
| Serie A | 21 Mar 2026 | 18:00 | AC Milan | 3:2 | Torino FC |
| Serie A | 15 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | SS Lazio | 1:0 | AC Milan |
| Serie A | 8 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | AC Milan | 1:0 | FC Internazionale Milano |
| Serie A | 1 Mar 2026 | 12:30 | US Cremonese | 0:2 | AC Milan |
| Statistics | AC Milan | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.29 | 0.95 | 2.24 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.49 | 0.44 | 0.93 |
| xG | 1.47 | 1.29 | 2.76 |
| Shots | 13.39 | 11.34 | 24.73 |
| Shots on target | 4.27 | 3.73 | 8 |
| Corners | 4.1 | 4.34 | 8.44 |
| Yellow cards | 1.63 | 2 | 3.63 |
| Red cards | 0.1 | 0 | 0.1 |
| Fouls | 9.76 | 11.56 | 21.32 |
| Ball possession | 52.56% | 47.44% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 20 (48.78%) |
10 (24.39%) |
21 (51.22%) |
21 (51.22%) |
22 (53.66%) |
16 (39.02%) |
13 (31.71%) |
4 (9.76%) |
10 (24.39%) |
25 (60.98%) |
| Opponent more | 11 (26.83%) |
8 (19.51%) |
20 (48.78%) |
19 (46.34%) |
15 (36.59%) |
22 (53.66%) |
21 (51.22%) |
0 (0%) |
28 (68.29%) |
16 (39.02%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AC Milan | 10x (24.39%) |
15x (36.59%) |
10x (24.39%) |
6x (14.63%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 16x (39.02%) |
14x (34.15%) |
8x (19.51%) |
3x (7.32%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (4.88%) |
13x (31.71%) |
10x (24.39%) |
8x (19.51%) |
5x (12.2%) |
3x (7.32%) |
0x (0%) |
| AC Milan scores | 31x (75.61%) |
| Opponent scores | 25x (60.98%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 17x (41.46%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 6x (14.63%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 13 (31.71%) |
| 2 | 4 (9.76%) |
| 3 | 3 (7.32%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (17.07%) |
| 2 | 3 (7.32%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.44%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 8 (19.51%) |
| Win - draw | 2 (4.88%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 11 (26.83%) |
| Draw - draw | 6 (14.63%) |
| Draw - loss | 6 (14.63%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (2.44%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (4.88%) |
| Loss - loss | 5 (12.2%) |
| Number of matches | 21 (51.22%) |
| of which wins | 17 (80.95%) |
| of which draws | 4 (19.05%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 18 (43.9%) |
| of which wins | 3 (16.67%) |
| of which draws | 4 (22.22%) |
| of which losses | 11 (61.11%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 8 |
| 2:0 | 3 |
| 2:1 | 3 |
| 3:0 | 3 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 5 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 5 |
| 0:2 | 2 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AC Milan | 14x (34.15%) |
27x (65.85%) |
8x (19.51%) |
1x (2.44%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 13x (31.71%) |
28x (68.29%) |
7x (17.07%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
41x (100%) |
38x (92.68%) |
14x (34.15%) |
2x (4.88%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (17.07%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.44%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (9.76%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |