|
FC Internazionale Milano |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | 37 (67.27%) | 7 (12.73%) | 11 (20%) |
| Serie A | 9 May 2026 | 18:00 | SS Lazio | 0:3 | FC Internazionale Milano |
| Serie A | 3 May 2026 | 20:45 | FC Internazionale Milano | 2:0 | Parma FC |
| Serie A | 26 Apr 2026 | 18:00 | Torino FC | 2:2 | FC Internazionale Milano |
| Coppa Italia | 21 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | FC Internazionale Milano | 3:2 | Calcio Como |
| Serie A | 17 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | FC Internazionale Milano | 3:0 | Cagliari Calcio |
| Serie A | 12 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | Calcio Como | 3:4 | FC Internazionale Milano |
| Serie A | 5 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | FC Internazionale Milano | 5:2 | AS Roma |
| Serie A | 22 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | 1:1 | FC Internazionale Milano |
| Serie A | 14 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | FC Internazionale Milano | 1:1 | Atalanta BC |
| Serie A | 8 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | AC Milan | 1:0 | FC Internazionale Milano |
| Statistics | FC Internazionale Milano | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 2.16 | 1 | 3.16 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.95 | 0.4 | 1.35 |
| xG | 1.87 | 1.1 | 2.97 |
| Shots | 16.71 | 10.02 | 26.73 |
| Shots on target | 5.89 | 3.35 | 9.24 |
| Corners | 5.98 | 3.25 | 9.23 |
| Yellow cards | 1.62 | 1.42 | 3.04 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.09 | 0.09 |
| Fouls | 11.87 | 11.2 | 23.07 |
| Ball possession | 58.47% | 41.53% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 37 (67.27%) |
30 (54.55%) |
42 (76.36%) |
42 (76.36%) |
37 (67.27%) |
42 (76.36%) |
22 (40%) |
0 (0%) |
29 (52.73%) |
47 (85.45%) |
| Opponent more | 11 (20%) |
9 (16.36%) |
13 (23.64%) |
11 (20%) |
11 (20%) |
8 (14.55%) |
19 (34.55%) |
5 (9.09%) |
26 (47.27%) |
6 (10.91%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Internazionale Milano | 5x (9.09%) |
13x (23.64%) |
20x (36.36%) |
8x (14.55%) |
4x (7.27%) |
4x (7.27%) |
1x (1.82%) |
| Opponents | 25x (45.45%) |
14x (25.45%) |
10x (18.18%) |
4x (7.27%) |
1x (1.82%) |
1x (1.82%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 1x (1.82%) |
7x (12.73%) |
15x (27.27%) |
12x (21.82%) |
9x (16.36%) |
6x (10.91%) |
5x (9.09%) |
| FC Internazionale Milano scores | 50x (90.91%) |
| Opponent scores | 30x (54.55%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 26x (47.27%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 9x (16.36%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 12 (21.82%) |
| 2 | 13 (23.64%) |
| 3 | 6 (10.91%) |
| 4+ | 6 (10.91%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (12.73%) |
| 2 | 3 (5.45%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 1 (1.82%) |
| Win - Win | 26 (47.27%) |
| Win - draw | 4 (7.27%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 9 (16.36%) |
| Draw - draw | 3 (5.45%) |
| Draw - loss | 4 (7.27%) |
| Loss - win | 2 (3.64%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 7 (12.73%) |
| Number of matches | 41 (74.55%) |
| of which wins | 34 (82.93%) |
| of which draws | 6 (14.63%) |
| of which losses | 1 (2.44%) |
| Number of matches | 13 (23.64%) |
| of which wins | 3 (23.08%) |
| of which draws | 0 (0%) |
| of which losses | 10 (76.92%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4 |
| 2:0 | 11 |
| 2:1 | 5 |
| 3:0 | 4 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 2 |
| 4:0 | 2 |
| 4:1 | 1 |
| 4:3 | 1 |
| 5:0 | 2 |
| 5:1 | 1 |
| 5:2 | 1 |
| 6:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1 |
| 1:1 | 3 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3 |
| 0:5 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 3 |
| 1:3 | 3 |
| 3:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Internazionale Milano | 3x (5.45%) |
52x (94.55%) |
21x (38.18%) |
1x (1.82%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 27x (49.09%) |
28x (50.91%) |
2x (3.64%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
55x (100%) |
54x (98.18%) |
25x (45.45%) |
3x (5.45%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 21 (38.18%) |
| 2 | 5 (9.09%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (3.64%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |