|
Estrela Amadora |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 6 (17.65%) | 11 (32.35%) | 17 (50%) |
| Primeira Liga | 11 May 2026 | 21:15 | Estrela Amadora | 0:0 | FC Famalicão |
| Primeira Liga | 2 May 2026 | 16:30 | Moreirense FC | 3:2 | Estrela Amadora |
| Primeira Liga | 26 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Estrela Amadora | 1:2 | FC Porto |
| Primeira Liga | 19 Apr 2026 | 16:30 | FC Arouca | 1:0 | Estrela Amadora |
| Primeira Liga | 11 Apr 2026 | 21:30 | Estrela Amadora | 0:1 | Sporting CP |
| Primeira Liga | 4 Apr 2026 | 16:30 | CD Nacional | 2:0 | Estrela Amadora |
| Primeira Liga | 20 Mar 2026 | 21:15 | Estrela Amadora | 4:0 | Casa Pia AC |
| Primeira Liga | 15 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | Rio Ave FC | 2:1 | Estrela Amadora |
| Primeira Liga | 8 Mar 2026 | 16:30 | Estrela Amadora | 2:2 | Gil Vicente FC |
| Primeira Liga | 28 Feb 2026 | 16:30 | AVS Futebol SAD | 0:0 | Estrela Amadora |
| Statistics | Estrela Amadora | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.06 | 1.71 | 2.77 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.53 | 0.82 | 1.35 |
| xG | 1.17 | 1.52 | 2.69 |
| Shots | 11.12 | 13.44 | 24.56 |
| Shots on target | 3.53 | 4.65 | 8.18 |
| Corners | 3.41 | 5.68 | 9.09 |
| Yellow cards | 2.38 | 2.35 | 4.73 |
| Red cards | 0.12 | 0.18 | 0.3 |
| Fouls | 14.5 | 15.24 | 29.74 |
| Ball possession | 47.56% | 52.44% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 6 (17.65%) |
7 (20.59%) |
10 (29.41%) |
12 (35.29%) |
8 (23.53%) |
10 (29.41%) |
13 (38.24%) |
2 (5.88%) |
10 (29.41%) |
12 (35.29%) |
| Opponent more | 17 (50%) |
15 (44.12%) |
24 (70.59%) |
19 (55.88%) |
23 (67.65%) |
21 (61.76%) |
12 (35.29%) |
3 (8.82%) |
18 (52.94%) |
20 (58.82%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Estrela Amadora | 16x (47.06%) |
9x (26.47%) |
3x (8.82%) |
4x (11.76%) |
1x (2.94%) |
1x (2.94%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (23.53%) |
7x (20.59%) |
11x (32.35%) |
4x (11.76%) |
3x (8.82%) |
1x (2.94%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 5x (14.71%) |
4x (11.76%) |
7x (20.59%) |
5x (14.71%) |
8x (23.53%) |
3x (8.82%) |
2x (5.88%) |
| Estrela Amadora scores | 18x (52.94%) |
| Opponent scores | 26x (76.47%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 15x (44.12%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 6x (17.65%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (5.88%) |
| 2 | 2 (5.88%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.94%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.94%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 8 (23.53%) |
| 2 | 5 (14.71%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 4 (11.76%) |
| Win - Win | 4 (11.76%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 3 (8.82%) |
| Draw - win | 2 (5.88%) |
| Draw - draw | 7 (20.59%) |
| Draw - loss | 3 (8.82%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 4 (11.76%) |
| Loss - loss | 11 (32.35%) |
| Number of matches | 8 (23.53%) |
| of which wins | 4 (50%) |
| of which draws | 1 (12.5%) |
| of which losses | 3 (37.5%) |
| Number of matches | 21 (61.76%) |
| of which wins | 2 (9.52%) |
| of which draws | 5 (23.81%) |
| of which losses | 14 (66.67%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 5:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 5 |
| 1:1 | 3 |
| 2:2 | 2 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3 |
| 0:2 | 4 |
| 0:4 | 3 |
| 0:5 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 4 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Estrela Amadora | 11x (32.35%) |
23x (67.65%) |
2x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (11.76%) |
30x (88.24%) |
6x (17.65%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
34x (100%) |
32x (94.12%) |
10x (29.41%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (8.82%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 9 (26.47%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |