|
Estrela Amadora |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 6 (18.18%) | 11 (33.33%) | 16 (48.48%) |
| Primeira Liga | 11 May 2026 | 21:15 | Estrela Amadora | 0:0 | FC Famalicão |
| Primeira Liga | 2 May 2026 | 16:30 | Moreirense FC | 3:2 | Estrela Amadora |
| Primeira Liga | 26 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Estrela Amadora | 1:2 | FC Porto |
| Primeira Liga | 19 Apr 2026 | 16:30 | FC Arouca | 1:0 | Estrela Amadora |
| Primeira Liga | 11 Apr 2026 | 21:30 | Estrela Amadora | 0:1 | Sporting CP |
| Primeira Liga | 4 Apr 2026 | 16:30 | CD Nacional | 2:0 | Estrela Amadora |
| Primeira Liga | 20 Mar 2026 | 21:15 | Estrela Amadora | 4:0 | Casa Pia AC |
| Primeira Liga | 15 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | Rio Ave FC | 2:1 | Estrela Amadora |
| Primeira Liga | 8 Mar 2026 | 16:30 | Estrela Amadora | 2:2 | Gil Vicente FC |
| Primeira Liga | 28 Feb 2026 | 16:30 | AVS Futebol SAD | 0:0 | Estrela Amadora |
| Statistics | Estrela Amadora | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.09 | 1.64 | 2.73 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.55 | 0.73 | 1.28 |
| xG | 1.16 | 1.52 | 2.68 |
| Shots | 11 | 13.48 | 24.48 |
| Shots on target | 3.55 | 4.55 | 8.1 |
| Corners | 3.39 | 5.73 | 9.12 |
| Yellow cards | 2.39 | 2.36 | 4.75 |
| Red cards | 0.12 | 0.18 | 0.3 |
| Fouls | 14.55 | 15.15 | 29.7 |
| Ball possession | 47.48% | 52.52% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 6 (18.18%) |
7 (21.21%) |
10 (30.3%) |
11 (33.33%) |
8 (24.24%) |
10 (30.3%) |
13 (39.39%) |
2 (6.06%) |
10 (30.3%) |
12 (36.36%) |
| Opponent more | 16 (48.48%) |
14 (42.42%) |
23 (69.7%) |
19 (57.58%) |
22 (66.67%) |
21 (63.64%) |
12 (36.36%) |
3 (9.09%) |
17 (51.52%) |
20 (60.61%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Estrela Amadora | 15x (45.45%) |
9x (27.27%) |
3x (9.09%) |
4x (12.12%) |
1x (3.03%) |
1x (3.03%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (24.24%) |
7x (21.21%) |
11x (33.33%) |
4x (12.12%) |
2x (6.06%) |
1x (3.03%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 5x (15.15%) |
4x (12.12%) |
7x (21.21%) |
5x (15.15%) |
7x (21.21%) |
3x (9.09%) |
2x (6.06%) |
| Estrela Amadora scores | 18x (54.55%) |
| Opponent scores | 25x (75.76%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 15x (45.45%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 6x (18.18%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (6.06%) |
| 2 | 2 (6.06%) |
| 3 | 1 (3.03%) |
| 4+ | 1 (3.03%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 8 (24.24%) |
| 2 | 5 (15.15%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 3 (9.09%) |
| Win - Win | 4 (12.12%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 3 (9.09%) |
| Draw - win | 2 (6.06%) |
| Draw - draw | 7 (21.21%) |
| Draw - loss | 3 (9.09%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 4 (12.12%) |
| Loss - loss | 10 (30.3%) |
| Number of matches | 8 (24.24%) |
| of which wins | 4 (50%) |
| of which draws | 1 (12.5%) |
| of which losses | 3 (37.5%) |
| Number of matches | 20 (60.61%) |
| of which wins | 2 (10%) |
| of which draws | 5 (25%) |
| of which losses | 13 (65%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 5:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 5 |
| 1:1 | 3 |
| 2:2 | 2 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3 |
| 0:2 | 4 |
| 0:4 | 2 |
| 0:5 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 4 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Estrela Amadora | 11x (33.33%) |
22x (66.67%) |
2x (6.06%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (12.12%) |
29x (87.88%) |
6x (18.18%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
33x (100%) |
31x (93.94%) |
10x (30.3%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (9.09%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 9 (27.27%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| # | Club | M | W | D | L | Score | Points | Home match | Away match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Porto | 33 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 65:18 | 85 | 1:2 | 3:1 |
| 2 | Sporting CP | 33 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 86:24 | 79 | 0:1 | 4:0 |
| 3 | SL Benfica | 33 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 71:24 | 77 | 0:1 | 4:0 |
| 4 | SC Braga | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 62:34 | 58 | 3:3 | - |
| 5 | FC Famalicão | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 41:29 | 53 | 0:0 | 2:3 |
| 6 | Gil Vicente FC | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 47:35 | 50 | 2:2 | 2:0 |
| 7 | Vitória SC | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 39:49 | 42 | 0:2 | 2:1 |
| 8 | Moreirense FC | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 37:49 | 42 | 0:0 | 3:2 |
| 9 | GD Estoril Praia | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 53:54 | 39 | 0:5 | 1:1 |
| 10 | Alverca | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 35:51 | 39 | 2:2 | 1:1 |
| 11 | FC Arouca | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 44:63 | 39 | 3:1 | 1:0 |
| 12 | CD Santa Clara | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 32:40 | 36 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
| 13 | Rio Ave FC | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 34:56 | 35 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
| 14 | CD Nacional | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 35:45 | 31 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
| 15 | Estrela Amadora | 33 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 36:54 | 29 | - | - |
| 16 | Casa Pia AC | 33 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 30:56 | 29 | 4:0 | 3:5 |
| 17 | CD Tondela | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 26:52 | 28 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
| 18 | AVS Futebol SAD | 33 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 27:67 | 20 | 3:0 | 0:0 |