|
Parma FC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 11 (28.21%) | 13 (33.33%) | 15 (38.46%) |
| Serie A | 10 May 2026 | 18:00 | Parma FC | 2:3 | AS Roma |
| Serie A | 3 May 2026 | 20:45 | FC Internazionale Milano | 2:0 | Parma FC |
| Serie A | 25 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Parma FC | 1:0 | AC Pisa 1909 |
| Serie A | 18 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Udinese Calcio | 0:1 | Parma FC |
| Serie A | 12 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Parma FC | 1:1 | SSC Napoli |
| Serie A | 4 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | SS Lazio | 1:1 | Parma FC |
| Serie A | 21 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | Parma FC | 0:2 | US Cremonese |
| Serie A | 13 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | Torino FC | 4:1 | Parma FC |
| Serie A | 8 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | ACF Fiorentina | 0:0 | Parma FC |
| Serie A | 27 Feb 2026 | 20:45 | Parma FC | 1:1 | Cagliari Calcio |
| Statistics | Parma FC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.79 | 1.26 | 2.05 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.28 | 0.51 | 0.79 |
| xG | 1.16 | 1.58 | 2.74 |
| Shots | 10.92 | 14.1 | 25.02 |
| Shots on target | 3.05 | 4.38 | 7.43 |
| Corners | 3.92 | 4.9 | 8.82 |
| Yellow cards | 1.64 | 1.77 | 3.41 |
| Red cards | 0.13 | 0.21 | 0.34 |
| Fouls | 10.74 | 13.23 | 23.97 |
| Ball possession | 43.41% | 56.59% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 11 (28.21%) |
5 (12.82%) |
16 (41.03%) |
16 (41.03%) |
10 (25.64%) |
15 (38.46%) |
13 (33.33%) |
4 (10.26%) |
14 (35.9%) |
9 (23.08%) |
| Opponent more | 15 (38.46%) |
11 (28.21%) |
23 (58.97%) |
22 (56.41%) |
25 (64.1%) |
18 (46.15%) |
17 (43.59%) |
5 (12.82%) |
23 (58.97%) |
29 (74.36%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parma FC | 16x (41.03%) |
16x (41.03%) |
6x (15.38%) |
1x (2.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 13x (33.33%) |
11x (28.21%) |
10x (25.64%) |
2x (5.13%) |
3x (7.69%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 7x (17.95%) |
8x (20.51%) |
11x (28.21%) |
6x (15.38%) |
3x (7.69%) |
4x (10.26%) |
0x (0%) |
| Parma FC scores | 23x (58.97%) |
| Opponent scores | 26x (66.67%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 17x (43.59%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 3x (7.69%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 11 (28.21%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (12.82%) |
| 2 | 7 (17.95%) |
| 3 | 2 (5.13%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.56%) |
| Win - Win | 3 (7.69%) |
| Win - draw | 2 (5.13%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 6 (15.38%) |
| Draw - draw | 10 (25.64%) |
| Draw - loss | 7 (17.95%) |
| Loss - win | 2 (5.13%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (2.56%) |
| Loss - loss | 8 (20.51%) |
| Number of matches | 13 (33.33%) |
| of which wins | 9 (69.23%) |
| of which draws | 2 (15.38%) |
| of which losses | 2 (15.38%) |
| Number of matches | 19 (48.72%) |
| of which wins | 2 (10.53%) |
| of which draws | 4 (21.05%) |
| of which losses | 13 (68.42%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 6 |
| 2:1 | 4 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 7 |
| 1:1 | 5 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2 |
| 0:2 | 6 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 2 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parma FC | 18x (46.15%) |
21x (53.85%) |
2x (5.13%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 6x (15.38%) |
33x (84.62%) |
9x (23.08%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
39x (100%) |
36x (92.31%) |
15x (38.46%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (5.13%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.56%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 10 (25.64%) |
| 2 | 3 (7.69%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |