|
Parma FC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 10 (27.78%) | 12 (33.33%) | 14 (38.89%) |
| Serie A | 10 May 2026 | 18:00 | Parma FC | 2:3 | AS Roma |
| Serie A | 3 May 2026 | 20:45 | FC Internazionale Milano | 2:0 | Parma FC |
| Serie A | 25 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Parma FC | 1:0 | AC Pisa 1909 |
| Serie A | 18 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Udinese Calcio | 0:1 | Parma FC |
| Serie A | 12 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Parma FC | 1:1 | SSC Napoli |
| Serie A | 4 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | SS Lazio | 1:1 | Parma FC |
| Serie A | 21 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | Parma FC | 0:2 | US Cremonese |
| Serie A | 13 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | Torino FC | 4:1 | Parma FC |
| Serie A | 8 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | ACF Fiorentina | 0:0 | Parma FC |
| Serie A | 27 Feb 2026 | 20:45 | Parma FC | 1:1 | Cagliari Calcio |
| Statistics | Parma FC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.75 | 1.25 | 2 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.28 | 0.47 | 0.75 |
| xG | 1.15 | 1.59 | 2.74 |
| Shots | 10.78 | 14.11 | 24.89 |
| Shots on target | 2.75 | 4.33 | 7.08 |
| Corners | 3.97 | 4.81 | 8.78 |
| Yellow cards | 1.64 | 1.81 | 3.45 |
| Red cards | 0.14 | 0.22 | 0.36 |
| Fouls | 10.69 | 13.33 | 24.02 |
| Ball possession | 44.14% | 55.86% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 10 (27.78%) |
5 (13.89%) |
15 (41.67%) |
15 (41.67%) |
8 (22.22%) |
13 (36.11%) |
12 (33.33%) |
4 (11.11%) |
13 (36.11%) |
9 (25%) |
| Opponent more | 14 (38.89%) |
10 (27.78%) |
21 (58.33%) |
20 (55.56%) |
24 (66.67%) |
17 (47.22%) |
17 (47.22%) |
5 (13.89%) |
22 (61.11%) |
26 (72.22%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parma FC | 15x (41.67%) |
15x (41.67%) |
6x (16.67%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 12x (33.33%) |
11x (30.56%) |
8x (22.22%) |
2x (5.56%) |
3x (8.33%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 6x (16.67%) |
8x (22.22%) |
11x (30.56%) |
5x (13.89%) |
3x (8.33%) |
3x (8.33%) |
0x (0%) |
| Parma FC scores | 21x (58.33%) |
| Opponent scores | 24x (66.67%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 15x (41.67%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 2x (5.56%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 10 (27.78%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (11.11%) |
| 2 | 7 (19.44%) |
| 3 | 2 (5.56%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.78%) |
| Win - Win | 3 (8.33%) |
| Win - draw | 2 (5.56%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 6 (16.67%) |
| Draw - draw | 9 (25%) |
| Draw - loss | 6 (16.67%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (2.78%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (2.78%) |
| Loss - loss | 8 (22.22%) |
| Number of matches | 12 (33.33%) |
| of which wins | 9 (75%) |
| of which draws | 2 (16.67%) |
| of which losses | 1 (8.33%) |
| Number of matches | 18 (50%) |
| of which wins | 1 (5.56%) |
| of which draws | 4 (22.22%) |
| of which losses | 13 (72.22%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 6 |
| 2:1 | 4 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 6 |
| 1:1 | 5 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2 |
| 0:2 | 6 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 2 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parma FC | 16x (44.44%) |
20x (55.56%) |
1x (2.78%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 6x (16.67%) |
30x (83.33%) |
9x (25%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
36x (100%) |
33x (91.67%) |
14x (38.89%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (5.56%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.78%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 9 (25%) |
| 2 | 3 (8.33%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| # | Club | M | W | D | L | Score | Points | Home match | Away match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Internazionale Milano | 36 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 85:31 | 85 | 0:2 | 2:0 |
| 2 | SSC Napoli | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 54:36 | 70 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
| 3 | Juventus FC | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 59:30 | 68 | 1:4 | 2:0 |
| 4 | AS Roma | 36 | 21 | 4 | 11 | 55:31 | 67 | 2:3 | 2:1 |
| 5 | AC Milan | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 50:32 | 67 | 2:2 | 0:1 |
| 6 | Calcio Como | 36 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 60:28 | 65 | 0:0 | - |
| 7 | Atalanta BC | 36 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 50:34 | 58 | 1:1 | 4:0 |
| 8 | Bologna FC | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 45:43 | 52 | 1:3 | 0:1 |
| 9 | SS Lazio | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 39:37 | 51 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
| 10 | Udinese Calcio | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 45:46 | 50 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
| 11 | US Sassuolo Calcio | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 44:46 | 49 | - | 1:1 |
| 12 | Torino FC | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 41:59 | 44 | 2:1 | 4:1 |
| 13 | Parma FC | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 27:45 | 42 | - | - |
| 14 | Genoa CFC | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 40:48 | 41 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 15 | ACF Fiorentina | 36 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 38:49 | 38 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
| 16 | Cagliari Calcio | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 36:51 | 37 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
| 17 | U.S. Lecce | 36 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 24:48 | 32 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
| 18 | US Cremonese | 36 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 30:53 | 31 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
| 19 | Hellas Verona FC | 36 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 24:58 | 20 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
| 20 | AC Pisa 1909 | 36 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 25:66 | 18 | 1:0 | 0:1 |