|
RTS Widzew Łódź |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 13 (35.14%) | 7 (18.92%) | 17 (45.95%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 9 May 2026 | 14:45 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 3:1 | KS Lechia Gdańsk |
| Ekstraklasa | 1 May 2026 | 20:30 | Legia Warszawa | 1:0 | RTS Widzew Łódź |
| Ekstraklasa | 26 Apr 2026 | 14:45 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 2:0 | Motor Lublin SA |
| Ekstraklasa | 18 Apr 2026 | 14:45 | RKS Radomiak Radom | 2:1 | RTS Widzew Łódź |
| Ekstraklasa | 11 Apr 2026 | 14:45 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 1:0 | LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza |
| Ekstraklasa | 4 Apr 2026 | 14:45 | Raków Częstochowa | 1:1 | RTS Widzew Łódź |
| Ekstraklasa | 22 Mar 2026 | 17:30 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 0:0 | KS Górnik Zabrze |
| Ekstraklasa | 15 Mar 2026 | 12:15 | Arka Gdynia | 0:0 | RTS Widzew Łódź |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Mar 2026 | 20:15 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 2:1 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Puchar Polski | 3 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | GKS Katowice | 1:1 | RTS Widzew Łódź |
| Statistics | RTS Widzew Łódź | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.19 | 1.19 | 2.38 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.51 | 0.49 | 1 |
| xG | 1.45 | 1.36 | 2.81 |
| Shots | 12.92 | 11.81 | 24.73 |
| Shots on target | 4.08 | 3.59 | 7.67 |
| Corners | 4.27 | 4.43 | 8.7 |
| Yellow cards | 2.49 | 2.59 | 5.08 |
| Red cards | 0.08 | 0.16 | 0.24 |
| Fouls | 12.32 | 12.92 | 25.24 |
| Ball possession | 49.05% | 50.95% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 13 (35.14%) |
10 (27.03%) |
22 (59.46%) |
22 (59.46%) |
15 (40.54%) |
15 (40.54%) |
17 (45.95%) |
3 (8.11%) |
14 (37.84%) |
15 (40.54%) |
| Opponent more | 17 (45.95%) |
9 (24.32%) |
14 (37.84%) |
11 (29.73%) |
11 (29.73%) |
19 (51.35%) |
16 (43.24%) |
5 (13.51%) |
19 (51.35%) |
18 (48.65%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RTS Widzew Łódź | 10x (27.03%) |
15x (40.54%) |
8x (21.62%) |
3x (8.11%) |
1x (2.7%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 12x (32.43%) |
11x (29.73%) |
9x (24.32%) |
5x (13.51%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 3x (8.11%) |
8x (21.62%) |
10x (27.03%) |
9x (24.32%) |
3x (8.11%) |
3x (8.11%) |
1x (2.7%) |
| RTS Widzew Łódź scores | 27x (72.97%) |
| Opponent scores | 25x (67.57%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 18x (48.65%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 4x (10.81%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (13.51%) |
| 2 | 7 (18.92%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.7%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 13 (35.14%) |
| 2 | 3 (8.11%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.7%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 9 (24.32%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (2.7%) |
| Draw - win | 4 (10.81%) |
| Draw - draw | 6 (16.22%) |
| Draw - loss | 8 (21.62%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (2.7%) |
| Loss - loss | 8 (21.62%) |
| Number of matches | 17 (45.95%) |
| of which wins | 11 (64.71%) |
| of which draws | 2 (11.76%) |
| of which losses | 4 (23.53%) |
| Number of matches | 17 (45.95%) |
| of which wins | 2 (11.76%) |
| of which draws | 2 (11.76%) |
| of which losses | 13 (76.47%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 3 |
| 2:0 | 5 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 3 |
| 1:1 | 4 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 5 |
| 0:2 | 1 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 6 |
| 1:3 | 2 |
| 2:3 | 2 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RTS Widzew Łódź | 5x (13.51%) |
32x (86.49%) |
3x (8.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 4x (10.81%) |
33x (89.19%) |
5x (13.51%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
37x (100%) |
36x (97.3%) |
13x (35.14%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (8.11%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (10.81%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |