|
Motor Lublin SA |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 12 (34.29%) | 12 (34.29%) | 11 (31.43%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 10 May 2026 | 14:45 | Wisła Płock SA | 0:4 | Motor Lublin SA |
| Ekstraklasa | 2 May 2026 | 20:15 | Motor Lublin SA | 0:1 | KKS Lech Poznań |
| Ekstraklasa | 26 Apr 2026 | 14:45 | RTS Widzew Łódź | 2:0 | Motor Lublin SA |
| Ekstraklasa | 17 Apr 2026 | 18:00 | GKS Katowice | 3:2 | Motor Lublin SA |
| Ekstraklasa | 12 Apr 2026 | 14:45 | Motor Lublin SA | 1:1 | Raków Częstochowa |
| Ekstraklasa | 6 Apr 2026 | 14:45 | RKS Radomiak Radom | 1:1 | Motor Lublin SA |
| Ekstraklasa | 20 Mar 2026 | 20:30 | Motor Lublin SA | 1:0 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Ekstraklasa | 13 Mar 2026 | 18:00 | LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 1:2 | Motor Lublin SA |
| Ekstraklasa | 8 Mar 2026 | 12:15 | Motor Lublin SA | 0:0 | KS Górnik Zabrze |
| Ekstraklasa | 28 Feb 2026 | 17:30 | Motor Lublin SA | 2:0 | MKS Korona Kielce |
| Statistics | Motor Lublin SA | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.34 | 1.46 | 2.8 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.77 | 0.69 | 1.46 |
| xG | 1.42 | 1.85 | 3.27 |
| Shots | 12.06 | 16.43 | 28.49 |
| Shots on target | 3.89 | 5.2 | 9.09 |
| Corners | 5.37 | 5.17 | 10.54 |
| Yellow cards | 2.23 | 2.29 | 4.52 |
| Red cards | 0.09 | 0.06 | 0.15 |
| Fouls | 13.14 | 12.11 | 25.25 |
| Ball possession | 50.71% | 49.29% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 12 (34.29%) |
11 (31.43%) |
9 (25.71%) |
8 (22.86%) |
12 (34.29%) |
17 (48.57%) |
14 (40%) |
3 (8.57%) |
21 (60%) |
17 (48.57%) |
| Opponent more | 11 (31.43%) |
9 (25.71%) |
26 (74.29%) |
27 (77.14%) |
20 (57.14%) |
15 (42.86%) |
16 (45.71%) |
2 (5.71%) |
10 (28.57%) |
16 (45.71%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Motor Lublin SA | 8x (22.86%) |
12x (34.29%) |
11x (31.43%) |
3x (8.57%) |
1x (2.86%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 9x (25.71%) |
12x (34.29%) |
7x (20%) |
4x (11.43%) |
2x (5.71%) |
1x (2.86%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (5.71%) |
6x (17.14%) |
10x (28.57%) |
6x (17.14%) |
4x (11.43%) |
5x (14.29%) |
2x (5.71%) |
| Motor Lublin SA scores | 27x (77.14%) |
| Opponent scores | 26x (74.29%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 20x (57.14%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 8x (22.86%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 9 (25.71%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.86%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.86%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.86%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (11.43%) |
| 2 | 3 (8.57%) |
| 3 | 4 (11.43%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 8 (22.86%) |
| Win - draw | 3 (8.57%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 4 (11.43%) |
| Draw - draw | 7 (20%) |
| Draw - loss | 4 (11.43%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (5.71%) |
| Loss - loss | 7 (20%) |
| Number of matches | 19 (54.29%) |
| of which wins | 11 (57.89%) |
| of which draws | 6 (31.58%) |
| of which losses | 2 (10.53%) |
| Number of matches | 14 (40%) |
| of which wins | 1 (7.14%) |
| of which draws | 4 (28.57%) |
| of which losses | 9 (64.29%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 4 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 6 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2 |
| 0:2 | 3 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 2 |
| 2:3 | 2 |
| 2:5 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Motor Lublin SA | 6x (17.14%) |
29x (82.86%) |
4x (11.43%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 0x (0%) |
35x (100%) |
13x (37.14%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
35x (100%) |
33x (94.29%) |
25x (71.43%) |
3x (8.57%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (11.43%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |