|
AJ Auxerre |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 7 (20.59%) | 10 (29.41%) | 17 (50%) |
| Ligue 1 | 10 May 2026 | 21:00 | AJ Auxerre | 2:1 | OGC Nice |
| Ligue 1 | 3 May 2026 | 17:15 | AJ Auxerre | 3:1 | Angers SCO |
| Ligue 1 | 25 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 3:2 | AJ Auxerre |
| Ligue 1 | 19 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | AS Monaco FC | 2:2 | AJ Auxerre |
| Ligue 1 | 11 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | FC Nantes |
| Ligue 1 | 5 Apr 2026 | 17:15 | Le Havre AC | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre |
| Ligue 1 | 21 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | AJ Auxerre | 3:0 | Stade Brestois 29 |
| Ligue 1 | 13 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | Olympique de Marseille | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre |
| Ligue 1 | 7 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | RC Strasbourg |
| Ligue 1 | 1 Mar 2026 | 17:15 | FC Lorient | 2:2 | AJ Auxerre |
| Statistics | AJ Auxerre | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.97 | 1.38 | 2.35 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.5 | 0.59 | 1.09 |
| xG | 1.2 | 1.42 | 2.62 |
| Shots | 10.74 | 12.24 | 22.98 |
| Shots on target | 3.47 | 4.82 | 8.29 |
| Corners | 4.76 | 4.74 | 9.5 |
| Yellow cards | 1.97 | 2.44 | 4.41 |
| Red cards | 0.21 | 0.15 | 0.36 |
| Fouls | 13.38 | 13.32 | 26.7 |
| Ball possession | 44.09% | 55.91% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 7 (20.59%) |
7 (20.59%) |
13 (38.24%) |
13 (38.24%) |
9 (26.47%) |
11 (32.35%) |
14 (41.18%) |
4 (11.76%) |
15 (44.12%) |
7 (20.59%) |
| Opponent more | 17 (50%) |
9 (26.47%) |
21 (61.76%) |
20 (58.82%) |
21 (61.76%) |
17 (50%) |
14 (41.18%) |
2 (5.88%) |
19 (55.88%) |
23 (67.65%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJ Auxerre | 16x (47.06%) |
8x (23.53%) |
5x (14.71%) |
5x (14.71%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (23.53%) |
12x (35.29%) |
8x (23.53%) |
5x (14.71%) |
1x (2.94%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 5x (14.71%) |
8x (23.53%) |
5x (14.71%) |
6x (17.65%) |
8x (23.53%) |
1x (2.94%) |
1x (2.94%) |
| AJ Auxerre scores | 18x (52.94%) |
| Opponent scores | 26x (76.47%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 15x (44.12%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 5x (14.71%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (8.82%) |
| 2 | 3 (8.82%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.94%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 10 (29.41%) |
| 2 | 5 (14.71%) |
| 3 | 2 (5.88%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 5 (14.71%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (2.94%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (2.94%) |
| Draw - win | 2 (5.88%) |
| Draw - draw | 9 (26.47%) |
| Draw - loss | 7 (20.59%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 9 (26.47%) |
| Number of matches | 11 (32.35%) |
| of which wins | 6 (54.55%) |
| of which draws | 4 (36.36%) |
| of which losses | 1 (9.09%) |
| Number of matches | 18 (52.94%) |
| of which wins | 1 (5.56%) |
| of which draws | 1 (5.56%) |
| of which losses | 16 (88.89%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 5 |
| 1:1 | 2 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 6 |
| 0:2 | 3 |
| 0:3 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 1:3 | 2 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| 3:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJ Auxerre | 13x (38.24%) |
21x (61.76%) |
2x (5.88%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 5x (14.71%) |
29x (85.29%) |
4x (11.76%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
34x (100%) |
32x (94.12%) |
7x (20.59%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (5.88%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (14.71%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |