|
AJ Auxerre |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 7 (21.21%) | 10 (30.3%) | 16 (48.48%) |
| Ligue 1 | 10 May 2026 | 21:00 | AJ Auxerre | 2:1 | OGC Nice |
| Ligue 1 | 3 May 2026 | 17:15 | AJ Auxerre | 3:1 | Angers SCO |
| Ligue 1 | 25 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 3:2 | AJ Auxerre |
| Ligue 1 | 19 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | AS Monaco FC | 2:2 | AJ Auxerre |
| Ligue 1 | 11 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | FC Nantes |
| Ligue 1 | 5 Apr 2026 | 17:15 | Le Havre AC | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre |
| Ligue 1 | 21 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | AJ Auxerre | 3:0 | Stade Brestois 29 |
| Ligue 1 | 13 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | Olympique de Marseille | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre |
| Ligue 1 | 7 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | RC Strasbourg |
| Ligue 1 | 1 Mar 2026 | 17:15 | FC Lorient | 2:2 | AJ Auxerre |
| Statistics | AJ Auxerre | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.97 | 1.33 | 2.3 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.48 | 0.61 | 1.09 |
| xG | 1.21 | 1.38 | 2.59 |
| Shots | 10.79 | 11.85 | 22.64 |
| Shots on target | 3.48 | 4.67 | 8.15 |
| Corners | 4.85 | 4.73 | 9.58 |
| Yellow cards | 1.97 | 2.48 | 4.45 |
| Red cards | 0.21 | 0.15 | 0.36 |
| Fouls | 13.52 | 13.42 | 26.94 |
| Ball possession | 44.42% | 55.58% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 7 (21.21%) |
6 (18.18%) |
13 (39.39%) |
13 (39.39%) |
9 (27.27%) |
11 (33.33%) |
13 (39.39%) |
4 (12.12%) |
15 (45.45%) |
7 (21.21%) |
| Opponent more | 16 (48.48%) |
9 (27.27%) |
20 (60.61%) |
19 (57.58%) |
20 (60.61%) |
16 (48.48%) |
14 (42.42%) |
2 (6.06%) |
18 (54.55%) |
22 (66.67%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJ Auxerre | 16x (48.48%) |
7x (21.21%) |
5x (15.15%) |
5x (15.15%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (24.24%) |
12x (36.36%) |
8x (24.24%) |
4x (12.12%) |
1x (3.03%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 5x (15.15%) |
8x (24.24%) |
5x (15.15%) |
6x (18.18%) |
7x (21.21%) |
1x (3.03%) |
1x (3.03%) |
| AJ Auxerre scores | 17x (51.52%) |
| Opponent scores | 25x (75.76%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 14x (42.42%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 5x (15.15%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (9.09%) |
| 2 | 3 (9.09%) |
| 3 | 1 (3.03%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 10 (30.3%) |
| 2 | 4 (12.12%) |
| 3 | 2 (6.06%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 5 (15.15%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (3.03%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 2 (6.06%) |
| Draw - draw | 9 (27.27%) |
| Draw - loss | 7 (21.21%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 9 (27.27%) |
| Number of matches | 10 (30.3%) |
| of which wins | 6 (60%) |
| of which draws | 4 (40%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 18 (54.55%) |
| of which wins | 1 (5.56%) |
| of which draws | 1 (5.56%) |
| of which losses | 16 (88.89%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 5 |
| 1:1 | 2 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 6 |
| 0:2 | 3 |
| 0:3 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 2 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| 3:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJ Auxerre | 12x (36.36%) |
21x (63.64%) |
2x (6.06%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 5x (15.15%) |
28x (84.85%) |
3x (9.09%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
33x (100%) |
31x (93.94%) |
6x (18.18%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (6.06%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (12.12%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| # | Club | M | W | D | L | Score | Points | Home match | Away match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 71:27 | 73 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
| 2 | RC Lens | 32 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 62:33 | 67 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
| 3 | Lille OSC | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 52:35 | 61 | 3:4 | - |
| 4 | Olympique Lyonnais | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 53:36 | 60 | 0:0 | 3:2 |
| 5 | Stade Rennais FC | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 58:47 | 59 | 0:3 | 2:2 |
| 6 | Olympique de Marseille | 33 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 60:44 | 56 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
| 7 | AS Monaco FC | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 56:49 | 54 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
| 8 | RC Strasbourg | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 51:42 | 47 | 0:0 | 3:0 |
| 9 | FC Lorient | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 48:49 | 45 | 1:0 | 2:2 |
| 10 | Toulouse FC | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 47:46 | 44 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
| 11 | Paris FC | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 45:49 | 41 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
| 12 | Stade Brestois 29 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 41:52 | 38 | 3:0 | 2:0 |
| 13 | Angers SCO | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 28:47 | 35 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
| 14 | Le Havre AC | 33 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 30:44 | 32 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
| 15 | AJ Auxerre | 33 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 32:44 | 31 | - | - |
| 16 | OGC Nice | 33 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 37:60 | 31 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
| 17 | FC Nantes | 33 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 29:52 | 23 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
| 18 | FC Metz | 33 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 32:76 | 16 | 3:1 | 1:3 |