|
AS Monaco FC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 16 (48.48%) | 6 (18.18%) | 11 (33.33%) |
| Ligue 1 | 10 May 2026 | 21:00 | AS Monaco FC | 0:1 | Lille OSC |
| Ligue 1 | 2 May 2026 | 19:00 | FC Metz | 1:2 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 25 Apr 2026 | 21:05 | Toulouse FC | 2:2 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 19 Apr 2026 | 15:00 | AS Monaco FC | 2:2 | AJ Auxerre |
| Ligue 1 | 10 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Paris FC | 4:1 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 5 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | AS Monaco FC | 2:1 | Olympique de Marseille |
| Ligue 1 | 22 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1:2 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 14 Mar 2026 | 21:05 | AS Monaco FC | 2:0 | Stade Brestois 29 |
| Ligue 1 | 6 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:3 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 28 Feb 2026 | 19:00 | AS Monaco FC | 2:0 | Angers SCO |
| Statistics | AS Monaco FC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.7 | 1.48 | 3.18 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.58 | 0.61 | 1.19 |
| xG | 1.45 | 1.46 | 2.91 |
| Shots | 12.27 | 13.39 | 25.66 |
| Shots on target | 4.36 | 4.39 | 8.75 |
| Corners | 5.03 | 4.33 | 9.36 |
| Yellow cards | 2.06 | 1.67 | 3.73 |
| Red cards | 0.18 | 0.15 | 0.33 |
| Fouls | 12.82 | 10.52 | 23.34 |
| Ball possession | 53.55% | 46.45% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 16 (48.48%) |
9 (27.27%) |
19 (57.58%) |
13 (39.39%) |
17 (51.52%) |
21 (63.64%) |
16 (48.48%) |
6 (18.18%) |
22 (66.67%) |
18 (54.55%) |
| Opponent more | 11 (33.33%) |
9 (27.27%) |
14 (42.42%) |
15 (45.45%) |
11 (33.33%) |
11 (33.33%) |
13 (39.39%) |
5 (15.15%) |
10 (30.3%) |
13 (39.39%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS Monaco FC | 7x (21.21%) |
9x (27.27%) |
9x (27.27%) |
5x (15.15%) |
1x (3.03%) |
2x (6.06%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 7x (21.21%) |
13x (39.39%) |
6x (18.18%) |
4x (12.12%) |
3x (9.09%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (6.06%) |
7x (21.21%) |
3x (9.09%) |
4x (12.12%) |
10x (30.3%) |
5x (15.15%) |
2x (6.06%) |
| AS Monaco FC scores | 26x (78.79%) |
| Opponent scores | 26x (78.79%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 21x (63.64%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 7x (21.21%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 8 (24.24%) |
| 2 | 6 (18.18%) |
| 3 | 1 (3.03%) |
| 4+ | 1 (3.03%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (15.15%) |
| 2 | 3 (9.09%) |
| 3 | 3 (9.09%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 8 (24.24%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (3.03%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 6 (18.18%) |
| Draw - draw | 3 (9.09%) |
| Draw - loss | 6 (18.18%) |
| Loss - win | 2 (6.06%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (6.06%) |
| Loss - loss | 5 (15.15%) |
| Number of matches | 14 (42.42%) |
| of which wins | 12 (85.71%) |
| of which draws | 2 (14.29%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 17 (51.52%) |
| of which wins | 4 (23.53%) |
| of which draws | 2 (11.76%) |
| of which losses | 11 (64.71%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 4 |
| 3:1 | 3 |
| 3:2 | 2 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 5:2 | 1 |
| 5:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 5 |
| 1:3 | 3 |
| 1:4 | 3 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS Monaco FC | 5x (15.15%) |
28x (84.85%) |
5x (15.15%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 7x (21.21%) |
26x (78.79%) |
6x (18.18%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
33x (100%) |
30x (90.91%) |
12x (36.36%) |
2x (6.06%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (3.03%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (6.06%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| # | Club | M | W | D | L | Score | Points | Home match | Away match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 71:27 | 73 | 1:0 | 1:3 |
| 2 | RC Lens | 32 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 62:33 | 67 | 1:4 | 2:3 |
| 3 | Lille OSC | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 52:35 | 61 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
| 4 | Olympique Lyonnais | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 53:36 | 60 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
| 5 | Stade Rennais FC | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 58:47 | 59 | 4:0 | 4:1 |
| 6 | Olympique de Marseille | 33 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 60:44 | 56 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
| 7 | AS Monaco FC | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 56:49 | 54 | - | - |
| 8 | RC Strasbourg | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 51:42 | 47 | 3:2 | - |
| 9 | FC Lorient | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 48:49 | 45 | 1:3 | 3:1 |
| 10 | Toulouse FC | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 47:46 | 44 | 1:0 | 2:2 |
| 11 | Paris FC | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 45:49 | 41 | 0:1 | 4:1 |
| 12 | Stade Brestois 29 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 41:52 | 38 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
| 13 | Angers SCO | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 28:47 | 35 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
| 14 | Le Havre AC | 33 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 30:44 | 32 | 3:1 | 0:0 |
| 15 | AJ Auxerre | 33 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 32:44 | 31 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
| 16 | OGC Nice | 33 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 37:60 | 31 | 2:2 | 0:0 |
| 17 | FC Nantes | 33 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 29:52 | 23 | 3:1 | 3:5 |
| 18 | FC Metz | 33 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 32:76 | 16 | 5:2 | 1:2 |