|
Vitória SC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 15 (39.47%) | 6 (15.79%) | 17 (44.74%) |
| Primeira Liga | 11 May 2026 | 21:15 | Vitória SC | 0:1 | Casa Pia AC |
| Primeira Liga | 4 May 2026 | 21:15 | Sporting CP | 5:1 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 25 Apr 2026 | 21:30 | Vitória SC | 2:0 | Rio Ave FC |
| Primeira Liga | 18 Apr 2026 | 21:30 | Gil Vicente FC | 0:1 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 11 Apr 2026 | 16:30 | AVS Futebol SAD | 1:1 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 3 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Vitória SC | 5:0 | CD Tondela |
| Primeira Liga | 21 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | SL Benfica | 3:0 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 14 Mar 2026 | 16:30 | Vitória SC | 1:2 | FC Famalicão |
| Primeira Liga | 8 Mar 2026 | 21:30 | CD Santa Clara | 2:0 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 28 Feb 2026 | 21:30 | Vitória SC | 1:1 | Alverca |
| Statistics | Vitória SC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.21 | 1.45 | 2.66 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.47 | 0.71 | 1.18 |
| xG | 1.4 | 1.35 | 2.75 |
| Shots | 12.76 | 11.97 | 24.73 |
| Shots on target | 3.84 | 4.76 | 8.6 |
| Corners | 4.39 | 4.26 | 8.65 |
| Yellow cards | 2.26 | 2.68 | 4.94 |
| Red cards | 0.16 | 0.05 | 0.21 |
| Fouls | 14.63 | 14.92 | 29.55 |
| Ball possession | 50.32% | 49.68% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 15 (39.47%) |
6 (15.79%) |
23 (60.53%) |
23 (60.53%) |
12 (31.58%) |
17 (44.74%) |
16 (42.11%) |
4 (10.53%) |
18 (47.37%) |
19 (50%) |
| Opponent more | 17 (44.74%) |
13 (34.21%) |
15 (39.47%) |
14 (36.84%) |
19 (50%) |
18 (47.37%) |
18 (47.37%) |
2 (5.26%) |
18 (47.37%) |
15 (39.47%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitória SC | 13x (34.21%) |
11x (28.95%) |
10x (26.32%) |
2x (5.26%) |
1x (2.63%) |
1x (2.63%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 10x (26.32%) |
13x (34.21%) |
7x (18.42%) |
5x (13.16%) |
2x (5.26%) |
1x (2.63%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (5.26%) |
7x (18.42%) |
11x (28.95%) |
9x (23.68%) |
2x (5.26%) |
5x (13.16%) |
2x (5.26%) |
| Vitória SC scores | 25x (65.79%) |
| Opponent scores | 28x (73.68%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 17x (44.74%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 4x (10.53%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 10 (26.32%) |
| 2 | 3 (7.89%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 2 (5.26%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (15.79%) |
| 2 | 6 (15.79%) |
| 3 | 4 (10.53%) |
| 4+ | 1 (2.63%) |
| Win - Win | 4 (10.53%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 2 (5.26%) |
| Draw - win | 7 (18.42%) |
| Draw - draw | 6 (15.79%) |
| Draw - loss | 6 (15.79%) |
| Loss - win | 4 (10.53%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 9 (23.68%) |
| Number of matches | 14 (36.84%) |
| of which wins | 9 (64.29%) |
| of which draws | 3 (21.43%) |
| of which losses | 2 (14.29%) |
| Number of matches | 22 (57.89%) |
| of which wins | 6 (27.27%) |
| of which draws | 1 (4.55%) |
| of which losses | 15 (68.18%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4 |
| 2:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 5 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 5:0 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 4 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3 |
| 0:2 | 5 |
| 0:3 | 3 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| 1:5 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 2 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitória SC | 4x (10.53%) |
34x (89.47%) |
2x (5.26%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 11x (28.95%) |
27x (71.05%) |
3x (7.89%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
38x (100%) |
36x (94.74%) |
13x (34.21%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (7.89%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (10.53%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |