|
AVS Futebol SAD |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 4 (11.11%) | 11 (30.56%) | 21 (58.33%) |
| Primeira Liga | 10 May 2026 | 19:00 | AVS Futebol SAD | 3:1 | FC Porto |
| Primeira Liga | 2 May 2026 | 16:30 | CD Nacional | 1:2 | AVS Futebol SAD |
| Primeira Liga | 26 Apr 2026 | 21:30 | AVS Futebol SAD | 1:1 | Sporting CP |
| Primeira Liga | 17 Apr 2026 | 21:45 | Rio Ave FC | 2:2 | AVS Futebol SAD |
| Primeira Liga | 11 Apr 2026 | 16:30 | AVS Futebol SAD | 1:1 | Vitória SC |
| Primeira Liga | 3 Apr 2026 | 16:30 | Gil Vicente FC | 3:0 | AVS Futebol SAD |
| Primeira Liga | 21 Mar 2026 | 21:30 | CD Tondela | 0:0 | AVS Futebol SAD |
| Primeira Liga | 15 Mar 2026 | 16:30 | AVS Futebol SAD | 0:1 | CD Santa Clara |
| Primeira Liga | 7 Mar 2026 | 16:30 | Alverca | 0:0 | AVS Futebol SAD |
| Primeira Liga | 28 Feb 2026 | 16:30 | AVS Futebol SAD | 0:0 | Estrela Amadora |
| Statistics | AVS Futebol SAD | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.83 | 2.03 | 2.86 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.31 | 0.97 | 1.28 |
| xG | 1.17 | 1.82 | 2.99 |
| Shots | 10.89 | 16.06 | 26.95 |
| Shots on target | 3.17 | 5.64 | 8.81 |
| Corners | 3.67 | 6.11 | 9.78 |
| Yellow cards | 2.44 | 2.14 | 4.58 |
| Red cards | 0.17 | 0.11 | 0.28 |
| Fouls | 14.22 | 11.03 | 25.25 |
| Ball possession | 39.31% | 60.69% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 4 (11.11%) |
4 (11.11%) |
5 (13.89%) |
7 (19.44%) |
5 (13.89%) |
8 (22.22%) |
17 (47.22%) |
5 (13.89%) |
23 (63.89%) |
4 (11.11%) |
| Opponent more | 21 (58.33%) |
17 (47.22%) |
31 (86.11%) |
27 (75%) |
27 (75%) |
26 (72.22%) |
11 (30.56%) |
3 (8.33%) |
10 (27.78%) |
31 (86.11%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVS Futebol SAD | 18x (50%) |
9x (25%) |
6x (16.67%) |
3x (8.33%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 5x (13.89%) |
8x (22.22%) |
9x (25%) |
11x (30.56%) |
2x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (2.78%) |
| Total in match | 3x (8.33%) |
4x (11.11%) |
7x (19.44%) |
8x (22.22%) |
11x (30.56%) |
1x (2.78%) |
2x (5.56%) |
| AVS Futebol SAD scores | 18x (50%) |
| Opponent scores | 31x (86.11%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 16x (44.44%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 6x (16.67%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (5.56%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.78%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.78%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (13.89%) |
| 2 | 8 (22.22%) |
| 3 | 5 (13.89%) |
| 4+ | 3 (8.33%) |
| Win - Win | 2 (5.56%) |
| Win - draw | 2 (5.56%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 2 (5.56%) |
| Draw - draw | 7 (19.44%) |
| Draw - loss | 6 (16.67%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (5.56%) |
| Loss - loss | 15 (41.67%) |
| Number of matches | 7 (19.44%) |
| of which wins | 3 (42.86%) |
| of which draws | 1 (14.29%) |
| of which losses | 3 (42.86%) |
| Number of matches | 26 (72.22%) |
| of which wins | 1 (3.85%) |
| of which draws | 7 (26.92%) |
| of which losses | 18 (69.23%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 6 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 6 |
| 1:1 | 11 |
| 2:2 | 5 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 5 |
| 0:2 | 6 |
| 0:3 | 7 |
| 0:4 | 2 |
| 0:5 | 1 |
| 0:6 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 4 |
| 1:3 | 5 |
| 1:4 | 2 |
| 2:3 | 2 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVS Futebol SAD | 12x (33.33%) |
24x (66.67%) |
1x (2.78%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 0x (0%) |
36x (100%) |
13x (36.11%) |
2x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
36x (100%) |
36x (100%) |
15x (41.67%) |
2x (5.56%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (2.78%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 10 (27.78%) |
| 2 | 2 (5.56%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |