|
Lille OSC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | 24 (52.17%) | 7 (15.22%) | 15 (32.61%) |
| Ligue 1 | 10 May 2026 | 21:00 | AS Monaco FC | 0:1 | Lille OSC |
| Ligue 1 | 3 May 2026 | 15:00 | Lille OSC | 1:1 | Le Havre AC |
| Ligue 1 | 26 Apr 2026 | 17:15 | Paris FC | 0:1 | Lille OSC |
| Ligue 1 | 18 Apr 2026 | 21:05 | Lille OSC | 0:0 | OGC Nice |
| Ligue 1 | 12 Apr 2026 | 17:15 | Toulouse FC | 0:4 | Lille OSC |
| Ligue 1 | 4 Apr 2026 | 21:05 | Lille OSC | 3:0 | RC Lens |
| Ligue 1 | 22 Mar 2026 | 17:15 | Olympique de Marseille | 1:2 | Lille OSC |
| Europa League | 19 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | Aston Villa FC | 2:0 | Lille OSC |
| Ligue 1 | 15 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | Stade Rennais FC | 1:2 | Lille OSC |
| Europa League | 12 Mar 2026 | 18:45 | Lille OSC | 0:1 | Aston Villa FC |
| Statistics | Lille OSC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.48 | 1.07 | 2.55 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.43 | 0.39 | 0.82 |
| xG | 1.6 | 1.08 | 2.68 |
| Shots | 13.74 | 9.15 | 22.89 |
| Shots on target | 4.7 | 3.28 | 7.98 |
| Corners | 5.98 | 3.83 | 9.81 |
| Yellow cards | 1.93 | 1.83 | 3.76 |
| Red cards | 0.13 | 0.2 | 0.33 |
| Fouls | 10.83 | 12.89 | 23.72 |
| Ball possession | 56.2% | 43.8% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 24 (52.17%) |
15 (32.61%) |
31 (67.39%) |
30 (65.22%) |
26 (56.52%) |
26 (56.52%) |
17 (36.96%) |
3 (6.52%) |
10 (21.74%) |
33 (71.74%) |
| Opponent more | 15 (32.61%) |
11 (23.91%) |
15 (32.61%) |
13 (28.26%) |
13 (28.26%) |
16 (34.78%) |
19 (41.3%) |
6 (13.04%) |
34 (73.91%) |
11 (23.91%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lille OSC | 14x (30.43%) |
16x (34.78%) |
7x (15.22%) |
3x (6.52%) |
4x (8.7%) |
0x (0%) |
2x (4.35%) |
| Opponents | 17x (36.96%) |
17x (36.96%) |
6x (13.04%) |
4x (8.7%) |
2x (4.35%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 2x (4.35%) |
16x (34.78%) |
10x (21.74%) |
9x (19.57%) |
2x (4.35%) |
1x (2.17%) |
6x (13.04%) |
| Lille OSC scores | 32x (69.57%) |
| Opponent scores | 29x (63.04%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 17x (36.96%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 4x (8.7%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 16 (34.78%) |
| 2 | 3 (6.52%) |
| 3 | 1 (2.17%) |
| 4+ | 4 (8.7%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 8 (17.39%) |
| 2 | 4 (8.7%) |
| 3 | 3 (6.52%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 14 (30.43%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (2.17%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 9 (19.57%) |
| Draw - draw | 6 (13.04%) |
| Draw - loss | 5 (10.87%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (2.17%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 10 (21.74%) |
| Number of matches | 24 (52.17%) |
| of which wins | 21 (87.5%) |
| of which draws | 3 (12.5%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 20 (43.48%) |
| of which wins | 3 (15%) |
| of which draws | 2 (10%) |
| of which losses | 15 (75%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 10 |
| 2:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 5 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 4:0 | 2 |
| 4:2 | 1 |
| 4:3 | 1 |
| 6:1 | 1 |
| 7:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2 |
| 1:1 | 4 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 6 |
| 0:2 | 4 |
| 0:3 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| 3:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lille OSC | 8x (17.39%) |
38x (82.61%) |
14x (30.43%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 24x (52.17%) |
22x (47.83%) |
2x (4.35%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
46x (100%) |
38x (82.61%) |
19x (41.3%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 14 (30.43%) |
| 2 | 1 (2.17%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (2.17%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |