|
Paris FC |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 10 (30.3%) | 11 (33.33%) | 12 (36.36%) |
| Ligue 1 | 10 May 2026 | 21:00 | Stade Rennais FC | 2:1 | Paris FC |
| Ligue 1 | 3 May 2026 | 17:15 | Paris FC | 4:0 | Stade Brestois 29 |
| Ligue 1 | 26 Apr 2026 | 17:15 | Paris FC | 0:1 | Lille OSC |
| Ligue 1 | 19 Apr 2026 | 17:15 | FC Metz | 1:3 | Paris FC |
| Ligue 1 | 10 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Paris FC | 4:1 | AS Monaco FC |
| Ligue 1 | 5 Apr 2026 | 17:15 | FC Lorient | 1:1 | Paris FC |
| Ligue 1 | 22 Mar 2026 | 17:15 | Paris FC | 3:2 | Le Havre AC |
| Ligue 1 | 15 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | RC Strasbourg | 0:0 | Paris FC |
| Ligue 1 | 8 Mar 2026 | 20:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1:1 | Paris FC |
| Ligue 1 | 1 Mar 2026 | 15:00 | Paris FC | 1:0 | OGC Nice |
| Statistics | Paris FC | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.36 | 1.48 | 2.84 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.64 | 0.64 | 1.28 |
| xG | 1.27 | 1.41 | 2.68 |
| Shots | 11.48 | 12.55 | 24.03 |
| Shots on target | 3.79 | 4.06 | 7.85 |
| Corners | 4.42 | 5.64 | 10.06 |
| Yellow cards | 1.94 | 1.48 | 3.42 |
| Red cards | 0.15 | 0.09 | 0.24 |
| Fouls | 10.7 | 10.82 | 21.52 |
| Ball possession | 50.79% | 49.21% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 10 (30.3%) |
8 (24.24%) |
14 (42.42%) |
14 (42.42%) |
11 (33.33%) |
14 (42.42%) |
18 (54.55%) |
4 (12.12%) |
14 (42.42%) |
20 (60.61%) |
| Opponent more | 12 (36.36%) |
11 (33.33%) |
19 (57.58%) |
15 (45.45%) |
14 (42.42%) |
17 (51.52%) |
10 (30.3%) |
2 (6.06%) |
18 (54.55%) |
13 (39.39%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paris FC | 9x (27.27%) |
11x (33.33%) |
7x (21.21%) |
4x (12.12%) |
2x (6.06%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 8x (24.24%) |
12x (36.36%) |
7x (21.21%) |
3x (9.09%) |
1x (3.03%) |
2x (6.06%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 4x (12.12%) |
5x (15.15%) |
6x (18.18%) |
7x (21.21%) |
3x (9.09%) |
5x (15.15%) |
3x (9.09%) |
| Paris FC scores | 24x (72.73%) |
| Opponent scores | 25x (75.76%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 20x (60.61%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 7x (21.21%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (18.18%) |
| 2 | 2 (6.06%) |
| 3 | 1 (3.03%) |
| 4+ | 1 (3.03%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 8 (24.24%) |
| 2 | 1 (3.03%) |
| 3 | 2 (6.06%) |
| 4+ | 1 (3.03%) |
| Win - Win | 7 (21.21%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (3.03%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 3 (9.09%) |
| Draw - draw | 7 (21.21%) |
| Draw - loss | 4 (12.12%) |
| Loss - win | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - draw | 3 (9.09%) |
| Loss - loss | 8 (24.24%) |
| Number of matches | 14 (42.42%) |
| of which wins | 9 (64.29%) |
| of which draws | 3 (21.43%) |
| of which losses | 2 (14.29%) |
| Number of matches | 15 (45.45%) |
| of which wins | 1 (6.67%) |
| of which draws | 4 (26.67%) |
| of which losses | 10 (66.67%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 2 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 2 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 4:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 4 |
| 1:1 | 5 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 0:5 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 4 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| 2:5 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paris FC | 10x (30.3%) |
23x (69.7%) |
3x (9.09%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 6x (18.18%) |
27x (81.82%) |
6x (18.18%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
33x (100%) |
30x (90.91%) |
10x (30.3%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (12.12%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 4 (12.12%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |