|
FC Barcelona |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | 44 (78.57%) | 3 (5.36%) | 9 (16.07%) |
| La Liga | 10 May 2026 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | 2:0 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 2 May 2026 | 21:00 | CA Osasuna | 1:2 | FC Barcelona |
| La Liga | 25 Apr 2026 | 16:15 | Getafe CF | 0:2 | FC Barcelona |
| La Liga | 22 Apr 2026 | 21:30 | FC Barcelona | 1:0 | RC Celta de Vigo |
| Champions League | 14 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Club Atletico de Madrid | 1:2 | FC Barcelona |
| La Liga | 11 Apr 2026 | 18:30 | FC Barcelona | 4:1 | RCD Espanyol |
| Champions League | 8 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | 0:2 | Club Atletico de Madrid |
| La Liga | 4 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Club Atletico de Madrid | 1:2 | FC Barcelona |
| La Liga | 22 Mar 2026 | 14:00 | FC Barcelona | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
| Champions League | 18 Mar 2026 | 18:45 | FC Barcelona | 7:2 | Newcastle United FC |
| Statistics | FC Barcelona | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 2.59 | 1.09 | 3.68 |
| Goals in the first half | 1.2 | 0.68 | 1.88 |
| xG | 2.05 | 1.08 | 3.13 |
| Shots | 18 | 9.3 | 27.3 |
| Shots on target | 6.96 | 3.77 | 10.73 |
| Corners | 6.63 | 3.96 | 10.59 |
| Yellow cards | 1.52 | 2.21 | 3.73 |
| Red cards | 0.13 | 0.16 | 0.29 |
| Fouls | 9.86 | 12 | 21.86 |
| Ball possession | 68.16% | 31.84% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 44 (78.57%) |
28 (50%) |
49 (87.5%) |
48 (85.71%) |
40 (71.43%) |
39 (69.64%) |
13 (23.21%) |
7 (12.5%) |
20 (35.71%) |
53 (94.64%) |
| Opponent more | 9 (16.07%) |
11 (19.64%) |
7 (12.5%) |
8 (14.29%) |
11 (19.64%) |
14 (25%) |
33 (58.93%) |
8 (14.29%) |
35 (62.5%) |
3 (5.36%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Barcelona | 3x (5.36%) |
10x (17.86%) |
16x (28.57%) |
15x (26.79%) |
6x (10.71%) |
3x (5.36%) |
3x (5.36%) |
| Opponents | 20x (35.71%) |
19x (33.93%) |
11x (19.64%) |
4x (7.14%) |
2x (3.57%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
3x (5.36%) |
10x (17.86%) |
20x (35.71%) |
7x (12.5%) |
8x (14.29%) |
8x (14.29%) |
| FC Barcelona scores | 53x (94.64%) |
| Opponent scores | 36x (64.29%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 33x (58.93%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 9x (16.07%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 13 (23.21%) |
| 2 | 15 (26.79%) |
| 3 | 11 (19.64%) |
| 4+ | 5 (8.93%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 5 (8.93%) |
| 2 | 1 (1.79%) |
| 3 | 2 (3.57%) |
| 4+ | 1 (1.79%) |
| Win - Win | 26 (46.43%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (1.79%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (1.79%) |
| Draw - win | 14 (25%) |
| Draw - draw | 1 (1.79%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (3.57%) |
| Loss - win | 4 (7.14%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (1.79%) |
| Loss - loss | 6 (10.71%) |
| Number of matches | 37 (66.07%) |
| of which wins | 34 (91.89%) |
| of which draws | 1 (2.7%) |
| of which losses | 2 (5.41%) |
| Number of matches | 19 (33.93%) |
| of which wins | 10 (52.63%) |
| of which draws | 2 (10.53%) |
| of which losses | 7 (36.84%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 3 |
| 2:0 | 7 |
| 2:1 | 8 |
| 3:0 | 7 |
| 3:1 | 5 |
| 3:2 | 2 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 4:1 | 3 |
| 4:2 | 2 |
| 5:0 | 1 |
| 5:2 | 1 |
| 5:3 | 1 |
| 6:0 | 1 |
| 6:1 | 1 |
| 7:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:2 | 1 |
| 0:3 | 1 |
| 0:4 | 1 |
| 1:2 | 4 |
| 1:4 | 1 |
| 2:3 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Barcelona | 3x (5.36%) |
53x (94.64%) |
31x (55.36%) |
3x (5.36%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 27x (48.21%) |
29x (51.79%) |
1x (1.79%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
56x (100%) |
54x (96.43%) |
34x (60.71%) |
2x (3.57%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 29 (51.79%) |
| 2 | 6 (10.71%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (1.79%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |