|
Real Madrid CF |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | 37 (67.27%) | 5 (9.09%) | 13 (23.64%) |
| La Liga | 10 May 2026 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | 2:0 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 3 May 2026 | 21:00 | RCD Espanyol | 0:2 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 24 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Real Betis Balompie | 1:1 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 21 Apr 2026 | 21:30 | Real Madrid CF | 2:1 | Deportivo Alaves SAD |
| Champions League | 15 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 4:3 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 10 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Real Madrid CF | 1:1 | Girona FC |
| Champions League | 7 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Real Madrid CF | 1:2 | FC Bayern München |
| La Liga | 4 Apr 2026 | 16:15 | RCD Mallorca | 2:1 | Real Madrid CF |
| La Liga | 22 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | Real Madrid CF | 3:2 | Club Atletico de Madrid |
| Champions League | 17 Mar 2026 | 21:00 | Manchester City FC | 1:2 | Real Madrid CF |
| Statistics | Real Madrid CF | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 2.09 | 1.11 | 3.2 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.93 | 0.51 | 1.44 |
| xG | 2.05 | 1.36 | 3.41 |
| Shots | 18 | 12.2 | 30.2 |
| Shots on target | 6.96 | 4.16 | 11.12 |
| Corners | 6.73 | 4.25 | 10.98 |
| Yellow cards | 1.84 | 1.98 | 3.82 |
| Red cards | 0.18 | 0.25 | 0.43 |
| Fouls | 10.05 | 13.13 | 23.18 |
| Ball possession | 57.44% | 42.56% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 37 (67.27%) |
23 (41.82%) |
40 (72.73%) |
41 (74.55%) |
41 (74.55%) |
38 (69.09%) |
21 (38.18%) |
6 (10.91%) |
16 (29.09%) |
42 (76.36%) |
| Opponent more | 13 (23.64%) |
10 (18.18%) |
14 (25.45%) |
13 (23.64%) |
11 (20%) |
15 (27.27%) |
21 (38.18%) |
10 (18.18%) |
36 (65.45%) |
13 (23.64%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real Madrid CF | 5x (9.09%) |
11x (20%) |
25x (45.45%) |
6x (10.91%) |
5x (9.09%) |
2x (3.64%) |
1x (1.82%) |
| Opponents | 18x (32.73%) |
23x (41.82%) |
8x (14.55%) |
3x (5.45%) |
2x (3.64%) |
1x (1.82%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 1x (1.82%) |
6x (10.91%) |
13x (23.64%) |
19x (34.55%) |
3x (5.45%) |
7x (12.73%) |
6x (10.91%) |
| Real Madrid CF scores | 50x (90.91%) |
| Opponent scores | 37x (67.27%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 33x (60%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 8x (14.55%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 18 (32.73%) |
| 2 | 9 (16.36%) |
| 3 | 6 (10.91%) |
| 4+ | 4 (7.27%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 9 (16.36%) |
| 2 | 3 (5.45%) |
| 3 | 1 (1.82%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 21 (38.18%) |
| Win - draw | 1 (1.82%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (1.82%) |
| Draw - win | 14 (25.45%) |
| Draw - draw | 3 (5.45%) |
| Draw - loss | 5 (9.09%) |
| Loss - win | 2 (3.64%) |
| Loss - draw | 1 (1.82%) |
| Loss - loss | 7 (12.73%) |
| Number of matches | 36 (65.45%) |
| of which wins | 31 (86.11%) |
| of which draws | 2 (5.56%) |
| of which losses | 3 (8.33%) |
| Number of matches | 18 (32.73%) |
| of which wins | 6 (33.33%) |
| of which draws | 2 (11.11%) |
| of which losses | 10 (55.56%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4 |
| 2:0 | 8 |
| 2:1 | 12 |
| 3:0 | 3 |
| 3:1 | 1 |
| 3:2 | 1 |
| 4:0 | 1 |
| 4:1 | 3 |
| 4:3 | 1 |
| 5:0 | 1 |
| 5:1 | 1 |
| 6:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1 |
| 1:1 | 3 |
| 2:2 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2 |
| 0:2 | 2 |
| 1:2 | 4 |
| 2:3 | 2 |
| 2:4 | 1 |
| 2:5 | 1 |
| 3:4 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real Madrid CF | 2x (3.64%) |
53x (96.36%) |
28x (50.91%) |
4x (7.27%) |
1x (1.82%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 18x (32.73%) |
37x (67.27%) |
9x (16.36%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
55x (100%) |
55x (100%) |
40x (72.73%) |
10x (18.18%) |
1x (1.82%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 21 (38.18%) |
| 2 | 3 (5.45%) |
| 3 | 1 (1.82%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (3.64%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |