|
Arka Gdynia |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 9 (29.03%) | 8 (25.81%) | 14 (45.16%) |
| Ekstraklasa | 8 May 2026 | 20:30 | KKS Lech Poznań | 1:1 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 27 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Piast Gliwice | 4:1 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 19 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | Arka Gdynia | 0:3 | SSA Jagiellonia Białystok |
| Ekstraklasa | 12 Apr 2026 | 12:15 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | 2:2 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 7 Apr 2026 | 19:00 | Arka Gdynia | 3:1 | Zagłębie Lubin |
| Ekstraklasa | 22 Mar 2026 | 12:15 | MKS Korona Kielce | 3:0 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 15 Mar 2026 | 12:15 | Arka Gdynia | 0:0 | RTS Widzew Łódź |
| Ekstraklasa | 9 Mar 2026 | 19:00 | Wisła Płock SA | 0:3 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 5 Mar 2026 | 20:30 | RKS Radomiak Radom | 3:1 | Arka Gdynia |
| Ekstraklasa | 27 Feb 2026 | 20:30 | Arka Gdynia | 2:2 | KS Lechia Gdańsk |
| Statistics | Arka Gdynia | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.03 | 1.77 | 2.8 |
| Goals in the first half | 0.42 | 0.87 | 1.29 |
| xG | 1.25 | 1.7 | 2.95 |
| Shots | 10.06 | 14.71 | 24.77 |
| Shots on target | 3.48 | 4.94 | 8.42 |
| Corners | 4.29 | 5.52 | 9.81 |
| Yellow cards | 2.23 | 2.1 | 4.33 |
| Red cards | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.12 |
| Fouls | 12.87 | 13.58 | 26.45 |
| Ball possession | 45.29% | 54.71% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 9 (29.03%) |
7 (22.58%) |
11 (35.48%) |
10 (32.26%) |
12 (38.71%) |
11 (35.48%) |
14 (45.16%) |
2 (6.45%) |
13 (41.94%) |
5 (16.13%) |
| Opponent more | 14 (45.16%) |
13 (41.94%) |
20 (64.52%) |
18 (58.06%) |
18 (58.06%) |
15 (48.39%) |
11 (35.48%) |
2 (6.45%) |
17 (54.84%) |
22 (70.97%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arka Gdynia | 12x (38.71%) |
9x (29.03%) |
7x (22.58%) |
3x (9.68%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 6x (19.35%) |
11x (35.48%) |
5x (16.13%) |
3x (9.68%) |
5x (16.13%) |
1x (3.23%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 3x (9.68%) |
5x (16.13%) |
4x (12.9%) |
7x (22.58%) |
8x (25.81%) |
3x (9.68%) |
1x (3.23%) |
| Arka Gdynia scores | 19x (61.29%) |
| Opponent scores | 25x (80.65%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 16x (51.61%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 3x (9.68%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 6 (19.35%) |
| 2 | 2 (6.45%) |
| 3 | 1 (3.23%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 3 (9.68%) |
| 2 | 3 (9.68%) |
| 3 | 5 (16.13%) |
| 4+ | 3 (9.68%) |
| Win - Win | 4 (12.9%) |
| Win - draw | 3 (9.68%) |
| Win - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Draw - win | 4 (12.9%) |
| Draw - draw | 5 (16.13%) |
| Draw - loss | 2 (6.45%) |
| Loss - win | 1 (3.23%) |
| Loss - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - loss | 12 (38.71%) |
| Number of matches | 10 (32.26%) |
| of which wins | 6 (60%) |
| of which draws | 4 (40%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 18 (58.06%) |
| of which wins | 3 (16.67%) |
| of which draws | 1 (5.56%) |
| of which losses | 14 (77.78%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2 |
| 2:1 | 4 |
| 3:0 | 1 |
| 3:1 | 2 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 3 |
| 1:1 | 2 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3 |
| 0:2 | 2 |
| 0:3 | 2 |
| 0:4 | 2 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 1:4 | 3 |
| 1:5 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arka Gdynia | 9x (29.03%) |
22x (70.97%) |
2x (6.45%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 0x (0%) |
31x (100%) |
6x (19.35%) |
1x (3.23%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
31x (100%) |
30x (96.77%) |
15x (48.39%) |
1x (3.23%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 8 (25.81%) |
| 2 | 2 (6.45%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |