|
FC Bayern München |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | 45 (83.33%) | 6 (11.11%) | 3 (5.56%) |
| Bundesliga | 9 May 2026 | 18:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:1 | FC Bayern München |
| Champions League | 6 May 2026 | 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 1:1 | Paris Saint-Germain |
| Bundesliga | 2 May 2026 | 15:30 | FC Bayern München | 3:3 | 1. FC Heidenheim |
| Champions League | 28 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | 5:4 | FC Bayern München |
| Bundesliga | 25 Apr 2026 | 15:30 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3:4 | FC Bayern München |
| DFB-Pokal | 22 Apr 2026 | 20:45 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0:2 | FC Bayern München |
| Bundesliga | 19 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | FC Bayern München | 4:2 | VfB Stuttgart |
| Champions League | 15 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 4:3 | Real Madrid CF |
| Bundesliga | 11 Apr 2026 | 18:30 | FC St. Pauli | 0:5 | FC Bayern München |
| Champions League | 7 Apr 2026 | 21:00 | Real Madrid CF | 1:2 | FC Bayern München |
| Statistics | FC Bayern München | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3.33 | 1.13 | 4.46 |
| Goals in the first half | 1.43 | 0.56 | 1.99 |
| xG | 2.24 | 1.18 | 3.42 |
| Shots | 18.44 | 10.7 | 29.14 |
| Shots on target | 8.35 | 3.65 | 12 |
| Corners | 5.89 | 3.5 | 9.39 |
| Yellow cards | 1.72 | 1.5 | 3.22 |
| Red cards | 0.07 | 0.13 | 0.2 |
| Fouls | 9.57 | 9.5 | 19.07 |
| Ball possession | 64.93% | 35.07% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 45 (83.33%) |
32 (59.26%) |
48 (88.89%) |
41 (75.93%) |
43 (79.63%) |
39 (72.22%) |
23 (42.59%) |
3 (5.56%) |
22 (40.74%) |
53 (98.15%) |
| Opponent more | 3 (5.56%) |
8 (14.81%) |
6 (11.11%) |
10 (18.52%) |
8 (14.81%) |
12 (22.22%) |
15 (27.78%) |
6 (11.11%) |
27 (50%) |
1 (1.85%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Bayern München | 0x (0%) |
5x (9.26%) |
11x (20.37%) |
15x (27.78%) |
13x (24.07%) |
6x (11.11%) |
4x (7.41%) |
| Opponents | 17x (31.48%) |
20x (37.04%) |
12x (22.22%) |
4x (7.41%) |
0x (0%) |
1x (1.85%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
1x (1.85%) |
5x (9.26%) |
10x (18.52%) |
13x (24.07%) |
13x (24.07%) |
12x (22.22%) |
| FC Bayern München scores | 54x (100%) |
| Opponent scores | 37x (68.52%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 37x (68.52%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 15x (27.78%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 14 (25.93%) |
| 2 | 8 (14.81%) |
| 3 | 8 (14.81%) |
| 4+ | 15 (27.78%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (3.7%) |
| 2 | 1 (1.85%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 31 (57.41%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (1.85%) |
| Draw - win | 10 (18.52%) |
| Draw - draw | 3 (5.56%) |
| Draw - loss | 1 (1.85%) |
| Loss - win | 4 (7.41%) |
| Loss - draw | 3 (5.56%) |
| Loss - loss | 1 (1.85%) |
| Number of matches | 37 (68.52%) |
| of which wins | 34 (91.89%) |
| of which draws | 1 (2.7%) |
| of which losses | 2 (5.41%) |
| Number of matches | 17 (31.48%) |
| of which wins | 11 (64.71%) |
| of which draws | 5 (29.41%) |
| of which losses | 1 (5.88%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 2:0 | 3 |
| 2:1 | 5 |
| 3:0 | 4 |
| 3:1 | 4 |
| 3:2 | 6 |
| 4:0 | 5 |
| 4:1 | 4 |
| 4:2 | 1 |
| 4:3 | 2 |
| 5:0 | 3 |
| 5:1 | 3 |
| 6:0 | 1 |
| 6:1 | 1 |
| 6:2 | 1 |
| 8:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:2 | 1 |
| 1:3 | 1 |
| 4:5 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Bayern München | 1x (1.85%) |
53x (98.15%) |
35x (64.81%) |
7x (12.96%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 22x (40.74%) |
32x (59.26%) |
6x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
54x (100%) |
54x (100%) |
42x (77.78%) |
6x (11.11%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 29 (53.7%) |
| 2 | 10 (18.52%) |
| 3 | 1 (1.85%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 2 (3.7%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |