|
FC Bayern München |
| Number of matches | Wins | Draws | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 27 (81.82%) | 5 (15.15%) | 1 (3.03%) |
| Bundesliga | 9 May 2026 | 18:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:1 | FC Bayern München |
| Bundesliga | 2 May 2026 | 15:30 | FC Bayern München | 3:3 | 1. FC Heidenheim |
| Bundesliga | 25 Apr 2026 | 15:30 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3:4 | FC Bayern München |
| Bundesliga | 19 Apr 2026 | 17:30 | FC Bayern München | 4:2 | VfB Stuttgart |
| Bundesliga | 11 Apr 2026 | 18:30 | FC St. Pauli | 0:5 | FC Bayern München |
| Bundesliga | 4 Apr 2026 | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | 2:3 | FC Bayern München |
| Bundesliga | 21 Mar 2026 | 15:30 | FC Bayern München | 4:0 | 1. FC Union Berlin |
| Bundesliga | 14 Mar 2026 | 15:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:1 | FC Bayern München |
| Bundesliga | 6 Mar 2026 | 20:30 | FC Bayern München | 4:1 | VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach |
| Bundesliga | 28 Feb 2026 | 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2:3 | FC Bayern München |
| Statistics | FC Bayern München | Opponents | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3.55 | 1.06 | 4.61 |
| Goals in the first half | 1.42 | 0.55 | 1.97 |
| xG | 2.32 | 1.13 | 3.45 |
| Shots | 19.21 | 10.55 | 29.76 |
| Shots on target | 8.52 | 3.09 | 11.61 |
| Corners | 6.39 | 3.48 | 9.87 |
| Yellow cards | 1.67 | 1.45 | 3.12 |
| Red cards | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.18 |
| Fouls | 8.73 | 9.06 | 17.79 |
| Ball possession | 67.33% | 32.67% | 100% |
| Goals | Goals (1.H) | xG | Shots | Shots on target | Corners | YC | RC | Fouls | Ball possession | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| More than the opponent | 27 (81.82%) |
19 (57.58%) |
31 (93.94%) |
26 (78.79%) |
29 (87.88%) |
23 (69.7%) |
14 (42.42%) |
1 (3.03%) |
13 (39.39%) |
33 (100%) |
| Opponent more | 1 (3.03%) |
5 (15.15%) |
2 (6.06%) |
6 (18.18%) |
2 (6.06%) |
7 (21.21%) |
9 (27.27%) |
4 (12.12%) |
17 (51.52%) |
0 (0%) |
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Bayern München | 0x (0%) |
3x (9.09%) |
4x (12.12%) |
11x (33.33%) |
7x (21.21%) |
5x (15.15%) |
3x (9.09%) |
| Opponents | 12x (36.36%) |
9x (27.27%) |
10x (30.3%) |
2x (6.06%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
1x (3.03%) |
1x (3.03%) |
6x (18.18%) |
8x (24.24%) |
9x (27.27%) |
8x (24.24%) |
| FC Bayern München scores | 33x (100%) |
| Opponent scores | 21x (63.64%) |
| Both teams score a goal | 21x (63.64%) |
| Both teams score 2 or more goals | 11x (33.33%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 7 (21.21%) |
| 2 | 3 (9.09%) |
| 3 | 6 (18.18%) |
| 4+ | 11 (33.33%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 1 (3.03%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| 4+ | 0 (0%) |
| Win - Win | 18 (54.55%) |
| Win - draw | 0 (0%) |
| Win - loss | 1 (3.03%) |
| Draw - win | 6 (18.18%) |
| Draw - draw | 3 (9.09%) |
| Draw - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Loss - win | 3 (9.09%) |
| Loss - draw | 2 (6.06%) |
| Loss - loss | 0 (0%) |
| Number of matches | 21 (63.64%) |
| of which wins | 19 (90.48%) |
| of which draws | 1 (4.76%) |
| of which losses | 1 (4.76%) |
| Number of matches | 12 (36.36%) |
| of which wins | 8 (66.67%) |
| of which draws | 4 (33.33%) |
| of which losses | 0 (0%) |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1 |
| 2:1 | 1 |
| 3:0 | 4 |
| 3:1 | 2 |
| 3:2 | 4 |
| 4:0 | 3 |
| 4:1 | 2 |
| 4:2 | 1 |
| 4:3 | 1 |
| 5:0 | 3 |
| 5:1 | 2 |
| 6:0 | 1 |
| 6:2 | 1 |
| 8:1 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:1 | 1 |
| 2:2 | 3 |
| 3:3 | 1 |
| Score | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1:2 | 1 |
| <1 | 1+ | 2+ | 3+ | 4+ | 5+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Bayern München | 0x (0%) |
33x (100%) |
24x (72.73%) |
4x (12.12%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Opponents | 14x (42.42%) |
19x (57.58%) |
3x (9.09%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
0x (0%) |
| Total in match | 0x (0%) |
33x (100%) |
33x (100%) |
27x (81.82%) |
3x (9.09%) |
0x (0%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 20 (60.61%) |
| 2 | 6 (18.18%) |
| 3 | 1 (3.03%) |
| X | Frequency |
| 1 | 0 (0%) |
| 2 | 0 (0%) |
| 3 | 0 (0%) |
| # | Club | M | W | D | L | Score | Points | Home match | Away match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Bayern München | 33 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 117:35 | 86 | - | - |
| 2 | Borussia Dortmund | 33 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 68:34 | 70 | 2:1 | 2:3 |
| 3 | RB Leipzig | 33 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 65:43 | 65 | 6:0 | 1:5 |
| 4 | VfB Stuttgart | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 69:47 | 61 | 4:2 | 0:5 |
| 5 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 65:48 | 61 | 5:1 | 1:4 |
| 6 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 33 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 67:46 | 58 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
| 7 | SC Freiburg | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 47:56 | 44 | 6:2 | 2:3 |
| 8 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 59:63 | 43 | 3:2 | 0:3 |
| 9 | FC Augsburg | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 45:57 | 43 | 1:2 | 2:3 |
| 10 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 42:53 | 37 | 2:2 | 3:4 |
| 11 | Hamburger SV | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 39:53 | 37 | 5:0 | 2:2 |
| 12 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 40:58 | 36 | 4:0 | 2:2 |
| 13 | VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 38:53 | 35 | 4:1 | 0:3 |
| 14 | 1. FC Köln | 33 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 48:58 | 32 | - | 1:3 |
| 15 | SV Werder Bremen | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 37:58 | 32 | 4:0 | 0:3 |
| 16 | VfL Wolfsburg | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 42:68 | 26 | 8:1 | 0:1 |
| 17 | FC St. Pauli | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 28:57 | 26 | 3:1 | 0:5 |
| 18 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 41:70 | 26 | 3:3 | 0:4 |