|
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid - Betting |
| Betting strategy | Funds after a year | Balance |
| Betting on team Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | 684 EURO | -31.6% |
| Betting on a draw | 2513 EURO | 151.3% |
| Betting on the opponent | -130 EURO | -113% |
| Date | Match |
Betting on
|
Betting on a draw | Betting on the opponent |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Start | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 |
| 15 May 2025 |
2 : 2
|
-100 900 (3.1) |
+215 1215 (3.15) |
-100 900 (2.4) |
| 24 May 2025 |
0 : 0
|
-100 800 (1.44) |
+333 1548 (4.33) |
-100 800 (7.36) |
| 1 Dec 2025 |
1 : 1
|
-100 700 (2.08) |
+219 1767 (3.19) |
-100 700 (3.75) |
| 15 Dec 2025 |
0 : 0
|
-100 600 (2.76) |
+230 1997 (3.3) |
-100 600 (2.54) |
| 2 Jan 2026 |
1 : 1
|
-100 500 (2.05) |
+187 2184 (2.87) |
-100 500 (4.67) |
| 11 Jan 2026 |
2 : 1
|
+89 589 (1.89) |
-100 2084 (3.32) |
-100 400 (4.56) |
| 24 Jan 2026 |
1 : 3
|
-100 489 (2.17) |
-100 1984 (3.17) |
+270 670 (3.7) |
| 15 Feb 2026 |
3 : 0
|
+338 827 (4.38) |
-100 1884 (3.69) |
-100 570 (1.83) |
| 28 Feb 2026 |
1 : 1
|
-100 727 (2.41) |
+212 2096 (3.12) |
-100 470 (3.2) |
| 4 Mar 2026 |
3 : 0
|
+70 797 (1.7) |
-100 1996 (3.7) |
-100 370 (5.3) |
| 16 Mar 2026 |
1 : 1
|
-100 697 (1.74) |
+269 2265 (3.69) |
-100 270 (4.96) |
| 3 Apr 2026 |
1 : 0
|
+74 771 (1.74) |
-100 2165 (3.81) |
-100 170 (4.72) |
| 23 Apr 2026 |
1 : 0
|
+113 884 (2.13) |
-100 2065 (3.28) |
-100 70 (3.53) |
| 26 Apr 2026 |
3 : 3
|
-100 784 (2.85) |
+227 2292 (3.27) |
-100 -30 (2.58) |
| 11 May 2026 |
1 : 1
|
-100 684 (2.26) |
+221 2513 (3.21) |
-100 -130 (3.28) |