|
Brentford FC - Betting |
| Betting strategy | Funds after a year | Balance |
| Betting on team Brentford FC | 1005 EURO | 0.5% |
| Betting on a draw | 671 EURO | -32.9% |
| Betting on the opponent | 677 EURO | -32.3% |
| Date | Match |
Betting on
|
Betting on a draw | Betting on the opponent |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Start | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 |
| 25 May 2025 |
1 : 1
|
-100 900 (2.26) |
+271 1271 (3.71) |
-100 900 (2.88) |
| 22 Nov 2025 |
2 : 1
|
-100 800 (3.87) |
-100 1171 (3.59) |
+92 992 (1.92) |
| 3 Dec 2025 |
2 : 0
|
-100 700 (7.65) |
-100 1071 (4.56) |
+43 1035 (1.43) |
| 6 Dec 2025 |
2 : 0
|
-100 600 (3) |
-100 971 (3.46) |
+131 1166 (2.31) |
| 20 Dec 2025 |
0 : 2
|
+108 708 (2.08) |
-100 871 (3.53) |
-100 1066 (3.61) |
| 4 Jan 2026 |
2 : 4
|
+226 934 (3.26) |
-100 771 (3.26) |
-100 966 (2.32) |
| 17 Jan 2026 |
2 : 0
|
-100 834 (4.43) |
-100 671 (3.98) |
+79 1045 (1.79) |
| 1 Feb 2026 |
0 : 1
|
+220 1054 (3.2) |
-100 571 (3.36) |
-100 945 (2.26) |
| 7 Feb 2026 |
2 : 3
|
+275 1329 (3.75) |
-100 471 (3.56) |
-100 845 (1.94) |
| 28 Feb 2026 |
3 : 4
|
+76 1405 (1.76) |
-100 371 (3.87) |
-100 745 (4.53) |
| 3 Mar 2026 |
0 : 0
|
-100 1305 (2.66) |
+257 628 (3.57) |
-100 645 (2.55) |
| 21 Mar 2026 |
0 : 0
|
-100 1205 (2.97) |
+243 871 (3.43) |
-100 545 (2.36) |
| 27 Apr 2026 |
2 : 1
|
-100 1105 (3.66) |
-100 771 (3.75) |
+97 642 (1.97) |
| 9 May 2026 |
3 : 0
|
-100 1005 (7.57) |
-100 671 (5.79) |
+35 677 (1.35) |