|
Valencia CF - Betting |
| Betting strategy | Funds after a year | Balance |
| Betting on team Valencia CF | 1055 EURO | 5.5% |
| Betting on a draw | 616 EURO | -38.4% |
| Betting on the opponent | 1042 EURO | 4.2% |
| Date | Match |
Betting on
|
Betting on a draw | Betting on the opponent |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Start | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 |
| 14 May 2025 |
1 : 0
|
-100 900 (3.72) |
-100 900 (2.88) |
+126 1126 (2.26) |
| 23 May 2025 |
1 : 1
|
-100 800 (3.66) |
+279 1179 (3.79) |
-100 1026 (1.92) |
| 1 Dec 2025 |
1 : 1
|
-100 700 (3.75) |
+219 1398 (3.19) |
-100 926 (2.08) |
| 13 Dec 2025 |
2 : 1
|
-100 600 (10.78) |
-100 1298 (5.36) |
+29 955 (1.29) |
| 3 Jan 2026 |
4 : 1
|
-100 500 (4.17) |
-100 1198 (3.35) |
+95 1050 (1.95) |
| 18 Jan 2026 |
0 : 1
|
+235 735 (3.35) |
-100 1098 (2.73) |
-100 950 (2.64) |
| 1 Feb 2026 |
2 : 1
|
-100 635 (4.61) |
-100 998 (3.5) |
+80 1030 (1.8) |
| 15 Feb 2026 |
0 : 2
|
+163 798 (2.63) |
-100 898 (3.29) |
-100 930 (2.75) |
| 22 Feb 2026 |
2 : 1
|
-100 698 (4.88) |
-100 798 (3.88) |
+69 999 (1.69) |
| 14 Mar 2026 |
1 : 0
|
-100 598 (2.59) |
-100 698 (3.17) |
+191 1190 (2.91) |
| 21 Mar 2026 |
0 : 2
|
+254 852 (3.54) |
-100 598 (3.14) |
-100 1090 (2.2) |
| 11 Apr 2026 |
1 : 0
|
-100 752 (2.92) |
-100 498 (3.29) |
+152 1242 (2.52) |
| 21 Apr 2026 |
1 : 1
|
-100 652 (2.97) |
+218 716 (3.18) |
-100 1142 (2.52) |
| 10 May 2026 |
0 : 1
|
+403 1055 (5.03) |
-100 616 (3.85) |
-100 1042 (1.71) |